О Вас на моих сайтах

Реклама

Реклама

Европа. Календарь соревнований по легкой атлетике в 2013 году

Европа. Календарь соревнований по легкой атлетике в 2013 году
  • January

    Date(s) Event
    05.01.13 Xiamen International Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Xiamen CHN
    05.01.13 Sprints & Hurdles Cup
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Pombal POR
    05.01.13 BUPA Great Edinburgh Cross Country
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    Edinburgh GBR
    05.01.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Lefkosia/Paliometocho CYP
    05.01.13
    - 06.01.13
    Combined Events Cup
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Pombal POR
    05.01.13
    - 06.01.13
    England Snr/ Welsh Athletics + Area Combined Events Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Sheffield GBR
    06.01.13 56° Campaccio-International Cross Country
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    San Giorgio su Legnano ITA
    06.01.13 Jumping Events Cup
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Oeiras POR
    06.01.13 Adana Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Adana TUR
    06.01.13 Mile Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Gibraltar GIB
    06.01.13 59th Cross Internacional Zornotza
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Amorebieta ESP
    06.01.13 LXXXIII Carrera Internacional Gimnastica de Ulia
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    San Sebastian ESP
    07.01.13 Christmas Starts
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Yekaterinburg RUS
    10.01.13 Tiberias Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Tiberias ISR
    11.01.13 Christmas Cup
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
    11.01.13
    - 12.01.13
    Baltic Match of Combined Events
    (4.3. International Indoor Matches of Combined Events)
    Siauliai LTU
    12.01.13 IAAF McCain Antrim International Cross Country
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    Antrim - Belfast GBR
    12.01.13 International Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SLO
    12.01.13 McCain XC Challenge
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Antrim - Belfast GBR
    12.01.13
    - 13.01.13
    University National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bacau ROU
    12.01.13
    - 13.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Reykjavik ISL
    12.01.13
    - 13.01.13
    Chuvashia Cup
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Cheboksary RUS
    13.01.13 36th Cross della Vallagarina
    (2.6.1. European Athletics Cross Country Permit Races)
    Rovereto ITA
    13.01.13 LXX Cross Internacional Juan Muguerza De Elgoibar
    (2.6.1. European Athletics Cross Country Permit Races)
    Elgoibar-Gipuzkoa ESP
    13.01.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Lisboa POR
    13.01.13 PWN Egmond Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Egmond aan Zee NED
    13.01.13 Cross Internacional del Calzado
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Fuensalida ESP
    18.01.13 13th International Shot Put Meeting, Energie-Kugelstoß-Indoor
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Nordhausen GER
    18.01.13
    - 19.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    19.01.13 Reykjavik International Games
    (2.1.1. European Athletics Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Reykjavik ISL
    19.01.13 National Indoor Championship for Circural Run
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    19.01.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Kirchberg LUX
    19.01.13 Gubernator Prizes
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Krasnodar RUS
    19.01.13 Demyanuk Memorial
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Lviv UKR
    19.01.13 Katrina Cup
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Kuldiga LAT
    19.01.13
    - 20.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tallinn EST
    19.01.13
    - 20.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tallinn EST
    19.01.13
    - 20.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Espinho POR
    19.01.13
    - 20.01.13
    Rabo Abdijcross
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Kerkrade NED
    20.01.13 31st Cross Internacional de Itálica
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    Santiponce (Sevilla) ESP
    20.01.13 Woodie's Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Athlone IRL
    20.01.13 McCain XC Challenge
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Cardiff GBR
    20.01.13 XXIV Media Maraton Villa de Santa Pola
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Santa Pola (Alicante) ESP
    22.01.13 Czech High Jump Grand Prix - Ostravska latka
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Ostrava CZE
    22.01.13
    - 24.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Gomel BLR
    23.01.13 Nikolay Ozolin and Vladimir Dyachkov Memorial
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
    23.01.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tirana ALB
    24.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Spala POL
    25.01.13 Standard Chartered Dubai Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Dubai UAE
    25.01.13 8th International Springermeeting (HJ Men, PV Women)
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Dresden GER
    25.01.13
    - 26.01.13
    U.S. Open
    (1.1. IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings)
    New York USA
    25.01.13
    - 26.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    25.01.13
    - 26.01.13
    National Indoor Cup
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Mogilyov BLR
    25.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    26.01.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    26.01.13 Gubernator Cup
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Volgograd RUS
    26.01.13 Jablonecka hala 2013
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
    26.01.13 Moravia High Jump Tour - Hustopecske skakani
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Hustopece CZE
    26.01.13 GBR - USA - RUS - GER - Commonwealth Select
    (2.1.1. European Athletics Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Glasgow GBR
    26.01.13 Indoor Meeting Olympic Hopes 2013 - V4
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bratislava SVK
    26.01.13 Lithuanian Federation's Cup/Sports Clubs' Cup
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Vilnius LTU
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    International Match (ESP-FRA-CZE-NED-GBR)
    (4.3. International Indoor Matches of Combined Events)
    Valencia ESP
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    International Match (ESP-FRA-GBR)
    (4.3. International Indoor Matches of Combined Events)
    Valencia ESP
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tartu EST
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    National Indoor Team Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Pombal-Espinho-Braga POR
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Frankfurt-Kalbach GER
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Istanbul TUR
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Ancona ITA
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd IRL
    26.01.13
    - 27.01.13
    Azerbaijanian Indoor Cup
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Baku AZE
    27.01.13 ING Eurocross Diekirch
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    Diekirch LUX
    27.01.13 Osaka Women's Marathon
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Osaka JPN
    27.01.13 46th White Cross
    (2.6.1. European Athletics Cross Country Permit Races)
    Belgrade SRB
    27.01.13 Lotto Cross Cup de la Province de Liège
    (2.6.1. European Athletics Cross Country Permit Races)
    Hannut BEL
    27.01.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Larnaca CYP
    27.01.13 AAI Games
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Athlone IRL
    27.01.13 Elan Indoor Meeting 2013
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bratislava SVK
    27.01.13 LVIII Cross Internacional de San Sebastian
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Lasarte (Donostia) ESP
    27.01.13 International Naples Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Napoli ITA
    29.01.13 High Jump Women Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Split CRO
    29.01.13 Indoor Classic Vienna
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Vienna AUT
    29.01.13 Moravia High Jump Tour - Beskydska latka
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Trinec CZE
    29.01.13
    - 30.01.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Zaporizhzhya UKR
    30.01.13 11th International Indoor Meeting, Springer-Meeting (PV M, HJ W)
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Cottbus GER
    31.01.13 Gugl Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Linz AUT
    31.01.13 Moscow Cup - High Jump
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
  • February

    Date(s) Event
    01.02.13 Orenburg Mile
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Orenburg RUS
    01.02.13
    - 02.02.13
    Indoor Combined Events Tallinn 2013
    (2.1.1. European Athletics Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Tallinn EST
    01.02.13
    - 02.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    01.02.13
    - 02.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Riga LAT
    01.02.13
    - 02.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Tallinn EST
    01.02.13
    - 02.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Riga LAT
    01.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Penza RUS
    01.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    01.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    Ukrainian Indoor Sport Schools/Colleges Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Zaporizhzhya UKR
    01.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Minsk BLR
    02.02.13 International Hallen Meeting Karlsruhe
    (1.1. IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Karlsruhe GER
    02.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    02.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    02.02.13 11. Dussmann Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Luxembourg-Kirchberg LUX
    02.02.13 IFAM Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Gent BEL
    02.02.13 Int. Meeting High Jump
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Arnstadt GER
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Haugesund NOR
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Pombal POR
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Istanbul TUR
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Reykjavik ISL
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Gent BEL
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd DEN
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    A.Antipov's Memorial
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Baku AZE
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    Birmingham Games
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Birmingham GBR
    02.02.13
    - 03.02.13
    Mastboscross
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Breda NED
    03.02.13 Russian Winter
    (1.1. IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Moscow RUS
    03.02.13 81° Cinque Mulini
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    San Vittore Olona ITA
    03.02.13 62nd Beppu-Oita Mainichi Marathon
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Oita-City JPN
    03.02.13 Kagawa Marugame Half Marathon
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Marugame-Shi JPN
    03.02.13 ECCC Cross Country
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Castellon ESP
    03.02.13 Raka Spåret
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Stockholm SWE
    03.02.13 Stars' Games
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Tampere FIN
    03.02.13 Centraal Beheer Achmea Midwinter Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Apeldoorn NED
    03.02.13 25th Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valladolid
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Valladolid ESP
    04.02.13
    - 06.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Mogilyov BLR
    04.02.13
    - 06.02.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Mogilyov BLR
    05.02.13 Golden Pole
    (2.1.2. European Athletics Indoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Pardubice CZE
    05.02.13 Akademik International Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Dobrich BUL
    05.02.13 Martin Kutman Memorial Tartu
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Tartu EST
    06.02.13 20th Europa SC High Jump Meeting
    (2.1.1. European Athletics Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Banska Bystrica SVK
    06.02.13
    - 07.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Dobrich BUL
    06.02.13
    - 07.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Sumy UKR
    07.02.13
    - 09.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Chisinau MDA
    07.02.13
    - 09.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Mogilyov BLR
    07.02.13
    - 09.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Volgograd RUS
    08.02.13 8. PSD Bank Meeting Düsseldorf 2013
    (2.1.1. European Athletics Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Düsseldorf GER
    08.02.13 MASZ International Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Budapest HUN
    08.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Donetsk UKR
    08.02.13 Vasyl and Serhiy Bubka Prizes
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Donetsk UKR
    08.02.13
    - 09.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Dobrich BUL
    08.02.13
    - 09.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Klaipeda LTU
    08.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Saransk RUS
    08.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    08.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Växjö SWE
    08.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Prague CZE
    09.02.13 Samsung Pole Vault Stars
    (2.1.1. European Athletics Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Donetsk UKR
    09.02.13 Indoor Match
    (4.1. International Indoor Matches)
    Växjö SWE
    09.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    09.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    09.02.13 ASVÖ Vienna Indoor Gala
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Vienna AUT
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    Crystal Cup
    (4.1. International Indoor Matches)
    Bucharest ROU
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    AA-Drink Championhips
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Apeldoorn NED
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    British Athletics European Trials & UK Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Sheffield GBR
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Kuldiga LAT
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Eaubonne FRA
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Team Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Espinho POR
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    Woodie's DIY Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Athlone IRL
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    AA-Drink Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Apeldoorn NED
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    St. Gallen SUI
    09.02.13
    - 10.02.13
    Lunev's Memorial, Long Throwings
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Adler RUS
    10.02.13 Flanders Indoor
    (1.1. IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Gent BEL
    10.02.13 48th Chiba International Cross Country Meeting
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    Chiba JPN
    10.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    10.02.13 Groet uit Schoorl Run, 10k
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Schoorl NED
    10.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Gent BEL
    10.02.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Tirana ALB
    10.02.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Macerata ITA
    10.02.13 43rd Gran Premio Caceres de Campo a Traves
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    tbd (Caceres) ESP
    12.02.13 Pedro's Cup
    (2.1.1. European Athletics Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Bydgoszcz POL
    12.02.13 Czech High Jump Grand Prix - Brnenska latka Alfa Helicopter
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Brno CZE
    12.02.13
    - 14.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Moscow RUS
    13.02.13 Eduard Grigoryan Memorial
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
    13.02.13
    - 14.02.13
    Indoor Match of Combined Events
    (4.3. International Indoor Matches of Combined Events)
    Sumy UKR
    13.02.13
    - 16.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Sumy UKR
    14.02.13 Czech High Jump Grand Prix - Novinarska latka
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Prague CZE
    14.02.13
    - 16.02.13
    Int. Meeting, Stabhochsprung-Meeting (PV)
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Potsdam GER
    15.02.13
    - 16.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Siauliai LTU
    15.02.13
    - 16.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Baku AZE
    15.02.13
    - 16.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    15.02.13
    - 16.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Moscow RUS
    15.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Norrköping SWE
    15.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Brest BLR
    15.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    15.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Universiade
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Gomel BLR
    16.02.13 British Athletics Indoor Grand prix
    (1.1. IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Birmingham GBR
    16.02.13 IAAF Permit/KCB Nairobi Cross Country
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    Nairobi KEN
    16.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd CRO
    16.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    16.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    16.02.13 National Indoor Team Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Reykjavik ISL
    16.02.13 Fjord1 Indoor Florø
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Florø NOR
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    AA-Drink Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Apeldoorn NED
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Prague CZE
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Halle/Saale GER
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Aubière FRA
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Magglingen SUI
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bratislava SVK
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Jyväskylä FIN
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tallinn EST
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Spala POL
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Kuldiga LAT
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Zenica BIH
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Athens GRE
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Ancona ITA
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Pombal POR
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    Seyfi Alanya Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Mersin TUR
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    Budapest Open Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Budapest HUN
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Bratislava SVK
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Linz AUT
    16.02.13
    - 17.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Pombal POR
    17.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    17.02.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Kocaeli-Darica TUR
    17.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Gent BEL
    17.02.13 Woodie's DIY AAI 30k Race Walking Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    tbd IRL
    17.02.13 Lotto Crosscup Hulshout Chamionships of Flanders
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Hulshout BEL
    17.02.13 Maratona di San Valentino
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Terni ITA
    17.02.13
    - 18.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Bucharest ROU
    17.02.13
    - 19.02.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Adler RUS
    18.02.13 High Jump Women Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Zagreb CRO
    19.02.13
    - 21.02.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Yalta UKR
    20.02.13 Pole Vault of Prague 2013
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Prague CZE
    21.02.13 XL-Galan
    (1.1. IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings)
    Stockholm SWE
    21.02.13
    - 23.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Chisinau MDA
    22.02.13 National Open Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Tel-Aviv ISR
    22.02.13
    - 23.02.13
    International Junior Match (BLR-UKR-TUR)
    (4.1. International Indoor Matches)
    Mogilyov BLR
    22.02.13
    - 23.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    22.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Volgograd RUS
    22.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    23.02.13 IAAF Race Walking Challenge
    (1.5. IAAF Race Walking Challenge)
    Chihuahua MEX
    23.02.13 Balkan Indoor Championships
    (3.16. Other)
    Istanbul TUR
    23.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Vienna AUT
    23.02.13 National Long Throws Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Leiria POR
    23.02.13 National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Ohrid MKD
    23.02.13 National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    23.02.13 Indoor Technical Triathlon
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Alpiarca POR
    23.02.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd SRB
    23.02.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Podgorica MNE
    23.02.13 Youth Baltic Indoor Match
    (4.1. International Indoor Matches)
    Kuldiga LAT
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    AA-Drink Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Apeldoorn NED
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    England Age Group Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Birmingham GBR
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    Italian Throws Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Lucca ITA
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Skive DEN
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Prague CZE
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Dortmund GER
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Uddevalla SWE
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Düsseldorf GER
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Tampere FIN
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Ancona ITA
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Reykjavik ISL
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Open Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Budapest HUN
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Plovdiv BUL
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Bratislava SVK
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Sochi RUS
    23.02.13
    - 24.02.13
    National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Bourges FRA
    24.02.13 36th Almond Blossom Cross Country
    (1.6. IAAF Cross Country Permit Races)
    Albufeira POR
    24.02.13 Tokyo Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Tokyo JPN
    24.02.13 World's Best 10km Race
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    San Juan PUR
    24.02.13 Standard Chartered Hong Kong Marathon
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Hong Kong HKG
    24.02.13 Throwing Events Cup
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Leiria POR
    24.02.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd GRE
    24.02.13 33rd Trabzon Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Trabzon TUR
    24.02.13 Half Marathon Roma Ostia
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Roma Ostia ITA
    24.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Magglingen SUI
    24.02.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bratislava SVK
    24.02.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Tullamore IRL
    24.02.13 National Clubs Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd ESP
    24.02.13 Lotto Cross Cup Hainaut
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Dour BEL
    26.02.13
    - 28.02.13
    Russian Cup
    (6.3. Combined Events Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Belgorod RUS
    27.02.13 Mountain Top of the Rock Race
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Gibraltar GIB
    28.02.13
    - 02.03.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
  • March

    Date(s) Event
    01.03.13 IAAF Race Walking Challenge
    (1.5. IAAF Race Walking Challenge)
    Taicang CHN
    01.03.13 Jerusalem Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Jerusalem ISR
    01.03.13
    - 02.03.13
    National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Yevpatoriya UKR
    01.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    32nd European Athletics Indoor Championships
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Göteborg SWE
    02.03.13 Junior Match (FRA-GER-ITA)
    (4.1. International Indoor Matches)
    Ancona ITA
    02.03.13 Long Throws Match (FRA-GER-ITA)
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Ancona ITA
    02.03.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Prague CZE
    02.03.13 National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    02.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Skopje MKD
    02.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Coimbra POR
    02.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Botosani ROU
    02.03.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Gent BEL
    02.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd BIH
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    England Athletics Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Sheffield GBR
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd FRA
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Tallinn EST
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    Joensuu FIN
    02.03.13
    - 03.03.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Herning DEN
    03.03.13 Lake Biwa Mainichi Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Otsu-Citu JPN
    03.03.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd DEN
    03.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Lignières-en-Berry FRA
    03.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Esch-sur-Alzette LUX
    03.03.13 8th Oger Antalya Marathon - Runtalya 2013
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Antalya TUR
    03.03.13 Funchal Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Funchal POR
    03.03.13 3rd of March Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Sofia BUL
    03.03.13 3rd of March Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Mezdra BUL
    03.03.13 Carrier 20 van Alphen
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Alphen a/d Rijn NED
    03.03.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Gent BEL
    03.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    tbd ESP
    03.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Düdingen SUI
    06.03.13 12th Internationales Springermeeting (PV M / HJ W)
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Dessau GER
    07.03.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Zheleznovodsk RUS
    07.03.13
    - 09.03.13
    Int. Indoor Meeting
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bad Oeynhausen GER
    08.03.13 8th of March Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Sofia BUL
    09.03.13 Balkan Cross Country Championships
    (3.16. Other)
    Belgrade SRB
    09.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Dornstetten GER
    09.03.13 Winter Throwing Cup Montenegro
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bar MNE
    09.03.13 Tbilisi Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Tbilisi GEO
    09.03.13 National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Gent BEL
    09.03.13 World XC Trials & Inter Counties inc McCain Challenge Fin
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Cofton Park GBR
    09.03.13 International Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Prnjavor BIH
    09.03.13
    - 10.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Steinkjer NOR
    09.03.13
    - 10.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Skive DEN
    09.03.13
    - 10.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Malmö SWE
    09.03.13
    - 10.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    09.03.13
    - 10.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    09.03.13
    - 10.03.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    09.03.13
    - 10.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.3. National Indoor Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd SLO
    10.03.13 Nagoya Women's Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Nagoya JPN
    10.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Bydgoszcz POL
    10.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Feldkirch-Gisingen AUT
    10.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Bydgoszcz POL
    10.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Arruda dos Vinhos POR
    10.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Arruda dos Vinhos POR
    10.03.13 Cross Country XC Challenge
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Skopje MKD
    10.03.13 AMRO City-Pier-City Loop
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Den Haag NED
    10.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Oostende BEL
    10.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd ESP
    13.03.13
    - 14.03.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Hønefoss NOR
    15.03.13 Tel Aviv Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Tel Aviv ISR
    16.03.13 International Military Championsips
    (4.6. International Cross Country Matches)
    Apatin SRB
    16.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    tbd SRB
    16.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd SLO
    16.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Samokov BUL
    16.03.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Bergen NOR
    16.03.13
    - 17.03.13
    13th European Cup Winter Throwing
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Castellon ESP
    16.03.13
    - 17.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    Lyon FRA
    16.03.13
    - 17.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    16.03.13
    - 17.03.13
    National Indoor Championships
    (5.1. National Indoor Championships)
    tbd ROU
    17.03.13 Seoul International Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Seoul KOR
    17.03.13 Lugano Trophy - Memorial Mario Albisetti
    (2.5.1. European Athletics Walking Permit Meetings)
    Lugano SUI
    17.03.13 Milla Internacional de Bilbao
    (2.7.1. European Athletics Road Area Permit Races)
    Bilbao ESP
    17.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Aasetubal POR
    17.03.13 Maratona di Roma
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Rome ITA
    17.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Portugal ESP
    17.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd BEL
    17.03.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Madrid ESP
    17.03.13 Monaco Run 10km + Vintimille-Monaco
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Monaco MON
    19.03.13
    - 24.03.13
    European Veterans' Athletic Indoor Championships
    (3.14. EVAA Competitions)
    San Sebastian ESP
    22.03.13 First Spring Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Pravetz BUL
    22.03.13 Road Race 22nd March
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Sofia BUL
    23.03.13 XX Medio Maraton Azkoitia-Azpeitia Memorial Diego Garcia
    (2.7.1. European Athletics Road Area Permit Races)
    Azpeitia ESP
    23.03.13 National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    23.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Dudince (SVK) CZE
    23.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Kwidzyn POL
    23.03.13 Dudinska 50 (50km M, 20km W)
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Dudince SVK
    23.03.13 Cross Ivailo
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Veliko Turnovo BUL
    23.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Dudince SVK
    23.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    tbd ROU
    23.03.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Uster SUI
    24.03.13 40th IAAF World Cross Country Championships
    (1.0. Major IAAF Events Calendar)
    Bydgoszcz POL
    24.03.13 EDP Half Marathon of Lisbon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Lisbon POR
    24.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Balchik BUL
    24.03.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Warszawa POL
    24.03.13 Weir Minerals Venloop/National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Venlo NED
    24.03.13 Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Gibraltar GIB
    24.03.13 Novi Sad Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Novi-Sad SRB
    24.03.13 Bratislava Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Bratislava SVK
    24.03.13 Ferrara Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Ferrara ITA
    24.03.13 International and National Marathon G.S.O
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Lemesos CYP
    24.03.13 Stramilano
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Milano ITA
    27.03.13
    - 29.03.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Yalta UKR
    30.03.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    tbd GRE
    30.03.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Strelske Hostice CZE
    30.03.13 National Road Race Championships 10km
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Podgorica MNE
    30.03.13 Olomoulka "20"
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Olomouc CZE
    30.03.13 Russian Cup
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Kislovodsk RUS
    30.03.13 13. Ultramaraton Montenegro
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Podgorica MNE
    30.03.13
    - 31.03.13
    National Winter Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    30.03.13
    - 31.03.13
    National Winter Cross Country Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Tsyurupynsk UKR
    31.03.13 Cross Country Race
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Skopje MKD
    31.03.13 9th International Tarsus Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Mersin TUR
    31.03.13 ACROPOLIS Half Marathon/National Championships
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Athens GRE
  • April

    Date(s) Event
    05.04.13
    - 06.04.13
    Mega Tournament
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Vila Nova de Gaia POR
    06.04.13 Melbourne Track Classic
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Melbourne AUS
    06.04.13 Hervis Prague Half Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Prague CZE
    06.04.13 22° Grande Prémio Internacional de Rio Maior em Marcha Atlética
    (2.5.1. European Athletics Walking Permit Meetings)
    Rio Maior POR
    06.04.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Akhaltsikhe GEO
    06.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Skopje MKD
    06.04.13 Half Marathon Trcame kon celta 2013
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Skopje MKD
    06.04.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Mataro (Barcelona) ESP
    06.04.13 XV Milla Internacional Villa de Gijon
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Aviles ESP
    06.04.13
    - 07.04.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Nabran AZE
    07.04.13 Marathon de Paris
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Paris FRA
    07.04.13 Maraton de Santiago
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Santiago CHI
    07.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Østerbro, Copenhagen DEN
    07.04.13 40. Maraton Dębno
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Dębno POL
    07.04.13 Parelloop, 10km
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Brunssum NED
    07.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Zürich SUI
    07.04.13 Milano City Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Milano ITA
    07.04.13 XIII Media Maraton Asics Villa de Madrid
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Madrid ESP
    07.04.13 Zürich Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Zürich SUI
    07.04.13 Devin Bratislava
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Bratislava SVK
    09.04.13
    - 10.04.13
    National Open Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Tel-Aviv ISR
    10.04.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Monaco MON
    10.04.13 National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Tirana ALB
    12.04.13
    - 13.04.13
    National Race Walking Cup
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Brest BLR
    13.04.13 Podebrady 2013
    (2.5.1. European Athletics Walking Permit Meetings)
    Podebrady CZE
    13.04.13 International Match (CZE-LTU-SVK-HUN-SUI-ITA-SWE-UKR)
    (4.5. International Walking Matches)
    Podebrady CZE
    13.04.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bar MNE
    13.04.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Podebrady CZE
    13.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Kienbaum GER
    13.04.13 16th Tropfy Montenegro 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bar MNE
    14.04.13 ABN AMRO Marathon Rotterdam
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Rotterdam NED
    14.04.13 Vienna City Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Vienna AUT
    14.04.13 SPAR Great Ireland Run
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Dublin IRL
    14.04.13 Brighton Marathon
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Brighton GBR
    14.04.13 Mangyongdae Prize Marathon
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Pyongyang PRK
    14.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Refrath GER
    14.04.13 Vienna City Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Vienna AUT
    14.04.13 8th Osmangazi Ancient City Road Run
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Bursa TUR
    14.04.13 "Kipra Danailova" Mountain Running
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Sofia BUL
    14.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Phoenix Park IRL
    14.04.13 Spar Great Ireland Run
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Phoenix Park, Dublin IRL
    15.04.13 BAA Boston Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Boston USA
    17.04.13 National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Tirana ALB
    18.04.13 Banja Luka Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Banja Luka BIH
    19.04.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lemesos CYP
    19.04.13 National University Championship
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lemesos CYP
    20.04.13 Balkan Race Walking Championships
    (3.16. Other)
    Ayvalik TUR
    20.04.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Veles MKD
    20.04.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Zaniemysl POL
    20.04.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Tallinn EST
    20.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Pardubice CZE
    20.04.13 Nikola Valchanov Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Gabrovo BUL
    20.04.13 XI Mityng W Chodzie Sportowym 20km
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Zaniemysl POL
    20.04.13 Belgrade Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Belgrade SRB
    20.04.13 National Championship Long Distance Run
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    20.04.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Murjani LAT
    20.04.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Riga LAT
    20.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Tuusula FIN
    21.04.13 Yangzhou Jianzhen International Half Marathon
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Yangzhou CHN
    21.04.13 Nagano Olympic Commemorative Marathon
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Nagano JPN
    21.04.13 Haspa Marathon Hamburg
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Hamburg GER
    21.04.13 Junior Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Drianovo BUL
    21.04.13 German Skurygin Memorial
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Izhevsk RUS
    21.04.13 Alexander the Great Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Pella-Thessaloniki GRE
    21.04.13 Enschede Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Enschede NED
    21.04.13 Linz Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Linz AUT
    21.04.13 Virgin London Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    London GBR
    21.04.13 DVV Antwerp Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Antwerp BEL
    21.04.13 Maratona di Messina
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Messina ITA
    21.04.13 Maratona di S. Antonio Padova
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Padova ITA
    21.04.13 Turin Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Torino ITA
    23.04.13
    - 24.04.13
    Nizamutdinov Prizes
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Adler RUS
    24.04.13 Kupa Nderi i Figurave
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Tirana ALB
    26.04.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Zhukovsky RUS
    26.04.13
    - 27.04.13
    International Trowing Competitions. Y.Shukevicha Prizes
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Brest BLR
    26.04.13
    - 30.04.13
    International Youth Match (BLR-TUR-UKR)
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Donetsk UKR
    26.04.13
    - 30.04.13
    National Youth Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Donetsk UKR
    27.04.13 IAU 100km European Championships
    (3.11. IAU Competitions)
    Belves (Dordogne) FRA
    27.04.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd POL
    27.04.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    27.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Belves (Dordogne) FRA
    27.04.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    tbd SRB
    27.04.13 Malta International Track and Field Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Marsa MLT
    27.04.13 Meeting "Mladost"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Ruse BUL
    27.04.13 International Meeting A.Mikenas Memorial
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Birstonas LTU
    28.04.13 XXXVI Rock'n'Roll Madrid Marathon
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Madrid ESP
    28.04.13 Metro Group Marathon Düsseldorf
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Düsseldorf GER
    28.04.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Naumburg GER
    28.04.13 National Open Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Békéscsaba HUN
    28.04.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Moscow RUS
    28.04.13 6th Meeting Drazevina 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Podgorica MNE
    28.04.13 Memorial "Boris Muleshkov"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Panagyuriste BUL
    28.04.13 Opening of new season 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Skopje MKD
    28.04.13 Rock'Roll Madrid Maraton
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Madrid ESP
    29.04.13
    - 30.04.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Lefkosia CYP
    30.04.13 5th Youth Memorial "Tsvetanka Hristova"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Sofia BUL
  • May

    Date(s) Event
    01.05.13 IAAF Race Walking Challenge
    (1.5. IAAF Race Walking Challenge)
    Sesto san Giovanni ITA
    01.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd AUT
    01.05.13 Walking Cup
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Quarteira POR
    01.05.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Viljandi EST
    01.05.13 19th International Meeting Bar 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bar MNE
    03.05.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Klaipeda LTU
    03.05.13
    - 04.05.13
    National Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Palanga LTU
    03.05.13
    - 05.05.13
    Tbilisi Open Championship
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    04.05.13 Jamaica International Invitational
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Kingston JAM
    04.05.13 Nordic Challenge 10,000m
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    tbd SWE
    04.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bremen GER
    04.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Domazlice CZE
    04.05.13 National Open Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd HUN
    04.05.13 57th International Phoenix Marchen
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Vallensbach DEN
    04.05.13 Moscow International Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Moscow RUS
    04.05.13 Sveti Duje Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Split CRO
    04.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Duffel BEL
    04.05.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd BIH
    04.05.13
    - 05.05.13
    Multistars
    (1.4. IAAF Combined Events Challenge)
    Florence ITA
    04.05.13
    - 05.05.13
    World Athletics Day
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Artashat ARM
    05.05.13 SEIKO Golden Grand Prix
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Kawasaki JPN
    05.05.13 TUI Marathon Hannover
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Hannover GER
    05.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Kumanovo MKD
    05.05.13 Maratona D'Europa
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Trieste ITA
    05.05.13 Salzburg Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Salzburg AUT
    05.05.13 Colle Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Barchi ITA
    06.05.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd ISL
    06.05.13 Belfast Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Belfast GBR
    07.05.13
    - 08.05.13
    National Cross Country Cup
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Minsk BLR
    08.05.13 Atletissima Namur
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Namur BEL
    08.05.13
    - 10.05.13
    Russian Cup
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Adler RUS
    09.05.13 Race Walking Festival "Podmoskovje"
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Podolsk RUS
    09.05.13 10,000m Festival
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tel-Aviv ISR
    09.05.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Dnipropetrovsk UKR
    09.05.13 Flanders Cup Meeting - International Peugeot Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Sint Niklaas BEL
    09.05.13 International Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Prijcdor BIH
    10.05.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Doha QAT
    10.05.13
    - 11.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    10.05.13
    - 11.05.13
    Athletics day
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Baku AZE
    11.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lukovit BUL
    11.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Cantanhede POR
    11.05.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    11.05.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Steenbergen NED
    11.05.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Debesy RUS
    11.05.13 IAAF World Athletics Day
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd MKD
    11.05.13 Split 2013 International Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Split CRO
    11.05.13 Ter Specke Bokaal
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Lisse NED
    11.05.13 Dolinom Kardinala, 23km Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Krasic CRO
    11.05.13 Holmenkollstafetten (Road Relay)
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Oslo NOR
    11.05.13 Grand Prix
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Onesti ROU
    11.05.13
    - 12.05.13
    IAU 24h European Championships
    (3.11. IAU Competitions)
    Steenbergen NED
    11.05.13
    - 12.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Emmelooord NED
    11.05.13
    - 12.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Larnaca CYP
    11.05.13
    - 12.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Marsa MLT
    11.05.13
    - 12.05.13
    Nurullah Ivak Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bursa TUR
    11.05.13
    - 12.05.13
    World Athletics Day
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    11.05.13
    - 12.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Danilovgrad MNE
    11.05.13
    - 12.05.13
    Moscow Season Open
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
    12.05.13 Grande Premio Brasil Caixa de Atletismo
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Rio BRA
    12.05.13 Volkswagen Prague Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Prague CZE
    12.05.13 Meeting Elite
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Montgeron FRA
    12.05.13 National Team Championships Div 1 Gr. A
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SWE
    12.05.13 National Team Championships Div 1 Gr. B
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SWE
    12.05.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Prague CZE
    12.05.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Skopje MKD
    12.05.13 23rd Internationales Läufermeeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Pliezhausen GER
    12.05.13 Athletic day `96 `97
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Danilovgrad MNE
    12.05.13 Memorial "Veselin Daskalov"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Lukovit BUL
    12.05.13 Skopje Marathon / Half Marathon 2012
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Skopje MKD
    12.05.13 10km Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Gibraltar GIB
    12.05.13 International Race St. Vasilije Ostroski
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Leposavic SRB
    12.05.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    12.05.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Vantaa FIN
    12.05.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Trakai LTU
    12.05.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    tbd ROU
    12.05.13 Trakai International
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Trakai LTU
    12.05.13 XVIII Medio Marathon Ciudad de Albacete
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Albacete ESP
    14.05.13 Velka cena Brna a Jihomoravskeho kraje 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Brno CZE
    15.05.13 National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Tirana ALB
    15.05.13
    - 17.05.13
    National Cup of the Republic of Belarus
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Brest BLR
    15.05.13
    - 17.05.13
    Russian meeting of sports schools
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Krasnodar RUS
    16.05.13 Colorful Daegu Meeting
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Daegu KOR
    16.05.13
    - 18.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Chisinau MDA
    17.05.13
    - 18.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    17.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    18.05.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Shanghai CHN
    18.05.13 Ponce Grand Prix
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Ponce PUR
    18.05.13 Belgrade Trophy
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Belgrade SRB
    18.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Skopje MKD
    18.05.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Göteborg SWE
    18.05.13 1st Athletic Meeting Berane 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Berane MNE
    18.05.13 Flynth Recordwedstrijden
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Hoorn NED
    18.05.13 Meeting Trowing "Dianisopolis"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Balchik BUL
    18.05.13 Rijeka 2013 International Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Rijeka CRO
    18.05.13 GöteborgsVarvet
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Göteborg SWE
    18.05.13 Tallinn Women's Run 7km / Seb Maijooks
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Tallinn EST
    18.05.13 Hristo Kurkchiev
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Pirdop BUL
    18.05.13 Swiss Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Zofingen SUI
    18.05.13 33th Marathon Radenci (National Championships)
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Radenci SLO
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    Youth Matches (TUR-BLR-UKR)
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Trabzon TUR
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    Baltic Match of Combined Events
    (4.4. International Outdoor Matches of Combined Events)
    Jekabpils LAT
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    National Spring Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lefkosia CYP
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    University National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ROU
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Lefkosia CYP
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd GRE
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd SLO
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Luso POR
    18.05.13
    - 19.05.13
    Garnik Ghukasyan Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Artashat ARM
    18.05.13
    - 20.05.13
    11th Hammerwurf-Meeting (HT)
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Fränkisch-Crumbach GER
    19.05.13 Nordea Riga Marathon
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Riga LAT
    19.05.13 10th European Cup Race Walking
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Dudince SVK
    19.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Athens GRE
    19.05.13 National Clubs Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    19.05.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Copenhagen DEN
    19.05.13 Cup Burgas
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Burgas BUL
    19.05.13 International Franz Schuster Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Schwechat AUT
    19.05.13 Copenhagen Marathon (AIMS)
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Copenhagen DEN
    19.05.13 International Samsun Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Samsun TUR
    19.05.13 Loughborough International Match (ENG-WAL-SCO-BUCS-Loughborough-GBR U20)
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Loughborough GBR
    19.05.13 Grote Prijs Stad Lokeren
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Lokeren BEL
    19.05.13
    - 20.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Apeldoorn NED
    20.05.13 49th International Pfingstmeeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Rehlingen GER
    20.05.13 Pinksterwedstrijden
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Hulst NED
    20.05.13 Swiss Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Basel SUI
    20.05.13
    - 22.05.13
    All-Ukrainian Throwing Meeting
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Kyiv UKR
    21.05.13 Beijing World Challenge Meeting
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Beijing CHN
    22.05.13 Norwegian Grand Prix 1
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd NOR
    22.05.13 National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Tirana ALB
    23.05.13 International Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Sofia BUL
    23.05.13
    - 25.05.13
    National Universiade
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Brest BLR
    23.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    European Veterans' Athletic Championships Non-Stadia
    (3.14. EVAA Competitions)
    Upice CZE
    24.05.13
    - 25.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    24.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Stara Boleslav CZE
    25.05.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    New York USA
    25.05.13 Ottawa 10km Road Race
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Ottawa CAN
    25.05.13 Great Manchester City Games
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Manchester GBR
    25.05.13 Baltic Match Throwing Events
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Alytus LTU
    25.05.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    25.05.13 1st Athletic Meeting ASCG
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bijelo Polje MNE
    25.05.13 Karlovy Vary Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Karlovy Vary CZE
    25.05.13 Slovenian Grand Prix
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Slovenska Bistrica SLO
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    HYPO Mehrkampfmeeting
    (1.4. IAAF Combined Events Challenge)
    Götzis AUT
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    ECCC Track and Field Senior Group A
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Vila Real de Santo António POR
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    29th International Gamperney Berglauf
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Grabs SUI
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Sandnes NOR
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Huddinge SWE
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Artashat ARM
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lemesos CYP
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    National Cup of Macedonia
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd MKD
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Sochi-Adler RUS
    25.05.13
    - 26.05.13
    National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd POR
    26.05.13 Ottawa Marathon
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Ottawa CAN
    26.05.13 The Edinburgh Marathon
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Edinburgh GBR
    26.05.13 Meeting Elite
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Forbach FRA
    26.05.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Viljandi EST
    26.05.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Niksic MNE
    26.05.13 Boteva slava
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Vratsa BUL
    26.05.13 International Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Rhede GER
    26.05.13 Austrian Women´s Run 5km
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Vienna AUT
    26.05.13 Teteven Peaks Mountain Running
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Teteven BUL
    26.05.13 BUPA Great Manchester Run 10km
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Manchester GBR
    26.05.13 ECCC Track and Field Senior Group B & C
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Dubnica nad Vahom SVK
    27.05.13 Bedford International Games (BIG) 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bedford GBR
    28.05.13 14th Ludvik Danek Memorial
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Turnov CZE
    28.05.13 49. Gustav Sule Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Tartu EST
    29.05.13 Filothei Women Gala 2012
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Athens GRE
    29.05.13
    - 31.05.13
    National Cup Combined Events
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Minsk BLR
    30.05.13 Riga Cup 2013
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Riga LAT
    30.05.13 Liese Prokop Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    St. Pölten AUT
    30.05.13
    - 31.05.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Bucharest ROU
    30.05.13
    - 01.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Chisinau MDA
    31.05.13 Leichtathletikmeeting
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Dessau GER
    31.05.13 Meeting Elite
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Marseille FRA
    31.05.13 International Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Velika Kladusa BIH
    31.05.13
    - 01.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Kaunas LTU
    31.05.13
    - 01.06.13
    Azerbaijanian Cup and A.Safarov's memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Baku AZE
    31.05.13
    - 01.06.13
    Lithuanian Federation's Cup/Sports Clubs' Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Kaunas LTU
    31.05.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
  • June

    Date(s) Event
    01.06.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Eugene USA
    01.06.13 IAAF Race Walking Challenge
    (1.5. IAAF Race Walking Challenge)
    La Coruna ESP
    01.06.13 Freihofer's Run for Women 5K
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Albany USA
    01.06.13 Papaflessia 2013
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Kalamata GRE
    01.06.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tartu EST
    01.06.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd MKD
    01.06.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Stockholm SWE
    01.06.13 10. International Pole Vault Competition "Tadeusz Ślusarski"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Żary POL
    01.06.13 18th Yilmaz Sazak Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Istanbul TUR
    01.06.13 41. Memoriał Żylewicza
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Gdańsk POL
    01.06.13 Dinamo 2013 International Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Zagreb CRO
    01.06.13 Int. Golden Roof Challenge
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Innsbruck AUT
    01.06.13 Asics Stockholm Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Stockholm SWE
    01.06.13 Plitvice Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Plitvice CRO
    01.06.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Borsky Mikulas SVK
    01.06.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Tirana ALB
    01.06.13 EAP & Swiss Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Genève SUI
    01.06.13 IFAM Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Oordegem BEL
    01.06.13 Race Walking Meeting Zahoracka
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Borsky Mikulas SVK
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    High School National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National and Team National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bar MNE
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Sofia BUL
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Vergèze FRA
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Youth Olympic Tournament
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Fatima POR
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd SRB
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Valmiera LAT
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Bedford GBR
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd POL
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    Flanders Cup
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Herentals BEL
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    Flanders Cup
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Deinze BEL
    01.06.13
    - 02.06.13
    III Arona Combined Events International Meeting
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Arona (Tenerife) ESP
    02.06.13 33rd La Montée du Grand Ballon - 1st WMRA GP race
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Willer sur Thur / Goldbach FRA
    02.06.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Mavrovo MKD
    02.06.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Willers-sur-Thur FRA
    02.06.13 Yulia Pechenkina Prizes
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Yerino RUS
    02.06.13 "Bansko"
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Bansko BUL
    02.06.13 Mavrovo open
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Mavrovo MKD
    02.06.13 Race Walking Meeting
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Hlohovec SVK
    03.06.13 Meeting International de Montreuil
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Montreuil-sous-Bois FRA
    03.06.13 Flora Women's Mini Marathon
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Dublin IRL
    04.06.13 18th International Athletic Meeting in Honor of Miner's Day
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Velenje SLO
    04.06.13 Praga Academica 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Prague CZE
    05.06.13 International Meeting Skopje 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Skopje MKD
    05.06.13 3rd International Meeting - Zenica 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Zenica BIH
    05.06.13
    - 06.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Cheboksary RUS
    05.06.13
    - 06.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Tirana ALB
    05.06.13
    - 07.06.13
    National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Yalta UKR
    06.06.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - Golden Gala
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Rome ITA
    06.06.13
    - 07.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd ISL
    06.06.13
    - 07.06.13
    Olympic Champions Prizes
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Minsk BLR
    07.06.13 International Athletics Championships - CIA
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    tbd ROU
    07.06.13
    - 08.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Baku AZE
    07.06.13
    - 08.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Biel SUI
    07.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Epe NED
    08.06.13 Fanny Blankers-Koen Games
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Hengelo NED
    08.06.13 13th European Athletics Festival
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Bydgoszcz POL
    08.06.13 Youth Match (CZE-HUN-SVK)
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    tbd CZE
    08.06.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Pardubice CZE
    08.06.13 64th Venizelia
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Chania GRE
    08.06.13 68th Cezmi Or Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Istanbul TUR
    08.06.13 Int. Meeting, Sparkassen-Gala
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Regensburg GER
    08.06.13 Norwegian Grand Prix 2
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd NOR
    08.06.13 Zalaszam Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Zalaegerszeg HUN
    08.06.13 Ceske Budejovice Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Ceske Budejovice CZE
    08.06.13 ING - Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Luxembourg LUX
    08.06.13 Zilveren Kruis Achmea Zwolse Half Marathon Festival
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Zwolle NED
    08.06.13 17th European Cup 10,000m
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Pravets BUL
    08.06.13 Flanders Cup Meeting - Atletiekmeeting voor Mon
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Leuven BEL
    08.06.13 Slovenian Grand Prix
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Ljubljana SLO
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    TNT - Fortuna meeting
    (1.4. IAAF Combined Events Challenge)
    Kladno CZE
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    Combined Events Match
    (4.4. International Outdoor Matches of Combined Events)
    tbd SWE
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    Nordic Championships
    (4.4. International Outdoor Matches of Combined Events)
    tbd SWE
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    National and Team National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bar MNE
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd BIH
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lefkosia CYP
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    National Cup
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd CRO
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    National Cup of Macedonia
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd MKD
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lisboa POR
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    Serbian Cup
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    08.06.13
    - 09.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Cheboksary RUS
    09.06.13 Meeting International Mohammed VI d'Athlétisme de Rabat
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Rabat MAR
    09.06.13 Memorial Primo Nebiolo
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Torino ITA
    09.06.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Itter AUT
    09.06.13 ARAK Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Székesfehérvár HUN
    09.06.13 Gouden Spike
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Leiden NED
    09.06.13 Joensuu Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Joensuu FIN
    09.06.13 AAI Track & Field Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Santry Dublin IRL
    09.06.13
    - 10.06.13
    National Open Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tel-Aviv ISR
    10.06.13 Josef Odlozil Memorial
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Prague CZE
    11.06.13 Moscow Challenge
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Moscow RUS
    11.06.13
    - 13.06.13
    Youth Olympic Days
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Grodno BLR
    12.06.13 IAAF World Challenge Meeting 2013 de Dakar
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Dakar SEN
    12.06.13 9th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Huelva ESP
    12.06.13 5th International Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Osterode GER
    12.06.13 Slavonia Trophy International Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Osijek CRO
    12.06.13 Slovenian Grand Prix
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Postojna SLO
    12.06.13 TOFALIA 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Patras GRE
    12.06.13 Kremlin Mile
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Moscow RUS
    12.06.13
    - 13.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Alytus LTU
    12.06.13
    - 15.06.13
    Paris-Colmar à la Marche
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Paris-Colmar FRA
    13.06.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - Bislett Games
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Oslo NOR
    13.06.13 Meeting Elite
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Herouville FRA
    14.06.13 Int. Leichtathletik-Nacht
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Ried im Innkreis AUT
    14.06.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Sumy UKR
    14.06.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Alytus LTU
    14.06.13 International Race Walking Tour, Festival Alytus 2013
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Alytus LTU
    14.06.13
    - 15.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    14.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ITA
    14.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    14.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    Youth Athletics Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Helsinki-Espoo-Vantaa FIN
    15.06.13 59th Janusz Kusocinski Memorial
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Szczecin POL
    15.06.13 Göteborg GP
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Göteborg SWE
    15.06.13 Meeting Elite
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Besançon FRA
    15.06.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    15.06.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Vienna AUT
    15.06.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Mondim de Basto POR
    15.06.13 20. Weitsprungmeeting der Weltklasse
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bad Langensalza GER
    15.06.13 Budapest Championships
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Budapest HUN
    15.06.13 Int. Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Salzburg-Rif AUT
    15.06.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Konnevesi FIN
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    Ruhrgas DLV Mehrkampf
    (1.4. IAAF Combined Events Challenge)
    Ratingen GER
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    European Trials
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bedford GBR
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Sofia BUL
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tabor CZE
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd BEL
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Göttingen GER
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Izmir TUR
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Larnaca CYP
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd GRE
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    Russian Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Yerino RUS
    15.06.13
    - 16.06.13
    Slovenian Athletic Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SLO
    16.06.13 Paavo Nurmi Games
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Turku FIN
    16.06.13 Balkan Mountain Running Championships
    (3.16. Other)
    tbd tbd
    16.06.13 International Relays' Festival
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lisboa POR
    16.06.13 2. Buderus Kölner RheinSpringen
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Köln GER
    16.06.13 Folksam Challenge 1
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SWE
    16.06.13 Neurim Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Neurim ISR
    16.06.13
    - 18.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Kharkiv UKR
    17.06.13
    - 18.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Siauliai LTU
    17.06.13
    - 19.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Brest BLR
    18.06.13 Maria Penigina Prizes
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Yakutsk RUS
    18.06.13
    - 19.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Sofia BUL
    20.06.13 Pole Vault of Prague 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Prague CZE
    20.06.13 Cup Borosport
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Borovets BUL
    20.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    Mediterranean Games
    (3.16. Other)
    Mersin TUR
    21.06.13 Reunion Internacional De Atletismo Villa De Bilbao
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Bilbao ESP
    21.06.13
    - 22.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    21.06.13
    - 22.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Torhout BEL
    21.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Kazan RUS
    21.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    21.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    Ukrainian Throwing Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Kyiv UKR
    22.06.13 Olomouc Half Marathon
    (1.7.2. Silver Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Olomouc CZE
    22.06.13 Corrida de Langueux - Cotes d'Armor
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Langueux FRA
    22.06.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Jüteborg GER
    22.06.13 18. Int. Hofer Commerzbank-Meeting PV (M/W)
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Hof GER
    22.06.13 Slovenian Athletic Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SLO
    22.06.13 Vidovdan Road Race
    (1.7.3. Bronze Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Brcko BIH
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    4th European Athletics Team Championships
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Gateshead GBR
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    4th European Athletics Team Championships, First league
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Dublin IRL
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    4th European Athletics Team Championships, Second league
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Kaunas LTU
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    4th European Athletics Team Championships, Third league
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Banská Bystrica SVK
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Durango (Vizcaya) ESP
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd MKD
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd BIH
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SVK
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Guimaraes POR
    22.06.13
    - 23.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Jüteborg GER
    22.06.13
    - 25.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Kharkiv UKR
    23.06.13 8th WMRA International Youth Cup
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    tbd tbd
    23.06.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    23.06.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Locarno-Orselina SUI
    24.06.13
    - 26.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Cheboksary RUS
    25.06.13 Northern Ireland Internationals
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Belfast GBR
    26.06.13 Meeting de la Ville de Reims
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Reims FRA
    26.06.13 Terra Sarda Meeting
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Sardinia ITA
    26.06.13
    - 27.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Sofia BUL
    26.06.13
    - 27.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Võru EST
    26.06.13
    - 27.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Võru EST
    27.06.13 52nd Ostrava Golden Spike
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Ostrava CZE
    27.06.13 Sollentuna GP
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Sollentuna (Stockholm) SWE
    28.06.13 Meeting Lille Metropole
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Lille FRA
    28.06.13
    - 29.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Jekabpils LAT
    28.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Eindhoven NED
    28.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd HUN
    28.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Vitoria ESP
    28.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Chelyabinsk RUS
    28.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    29.06.13 19th Dublin International Grand Prix of Race Walking
    (2.5.1. European Athletics Walking Permit Meetings)
    Dublin IRL
    29.06.13 Memorial Aleksandar Marinkovic
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Belgrade SRB
    29.06.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tallinn EST
    29.06.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Veitsch AUT
    29.06.13 Bottnarydskastet (throwing events)
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Jönköping SWE
    29.06.13 International Athletics Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Sofia BUL
    29.06.13 Paavo Nurmi Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Turku FIN
    29.06.13 27th Meeting International EAP de Nivelles
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Nivelles BEL
    29.06.13 Swiss Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Nottwil SUI
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    European Cup Combined Events, First league
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Nottwil SUI
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    European Cup Combined Events, Second league
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Ribeira Brava (Madeira) POR
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    European Cup Combined Events, Super league
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Tallinn EST
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bydgoszcz POL
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd GRE
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SVK
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Quarteira POR
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Cognac FRA
    29.06.13
    - 30.06.13
    20th BAUHAUS-Junioren-Gala
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Mannheim GER
    30.06.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - British Athletics Birmingham Grand Prix
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Birmingham GBR
    30.06.13 Znamensky Memorial
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Zhukovsky RUS
    30.06.13 International Marathon "White Nights"
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    St.Petersburg RUS
    30.06.13 Woodie's DIY Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tullamore IRL
  • July

    Date(s) Event
    02.07.13 Meeting Stanislas
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Nancy FRA
    02.07.13 62nd Cork City Sports
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Cork IRL
    02.07.13 Norwegian Grand Prix 3
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd NOR
    03.07.13 International Match (CZE-HUN-CRO-SLO)
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    tbd CZE
    03.07.13 Slovenian Grand Prix
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Maribor SLO
    03.07.13
    - 04.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Rakvere EST
    03.07.13
    - 04.07.13
    National Open Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tel-Aviv ISR
    03.07.13
    - 05.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd POL
    04.07.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - Athletissima
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Lausanne SUI
    04.07.13 National Open Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Gibraltar GIB
    04.07.13
    - 05.07.13
    International competition "Suduva Cup"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Marijampole LTU
    05.07.13 BHSE International
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Budapest HUN
    05.07.13
    - 06.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd LAT
    05.07.13
    - 06.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Dudelange LUX
    05.07.13
    - 06.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    06.07.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - Meeting AREVA
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Paris FRA
    06.07.13 12th European Mountain Running Championships (uphill)
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Borovets BUL
    06.07.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Halmstad SWE
    06.07.13 2nd Athletic Meeting ASCG and Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Berane MNE
    06.07.13 Mlada Evropa 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
    06.07.13 Paulinyi - Fözö Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Budapest HUN
    06.07.13 Brussels Grand Prix
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Brussels BEL
    06.07.13 Flanders Cup Meeting - Memorial Leon Buyle
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Oordegem BEL
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    Balkan Junior Championships
    (3.16. Other)
    Denizli TUR
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Ulm GER
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Joensuu FIN
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd GRE
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SVK
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Fatima POR
    06.07.13
    - 07.07.13
    Flanders Cup
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Izegem BEL
    06.07.13
    - 17.07.13
    26th FISU Universiade
    (3.15. FISU Competitions)
    Kazan RUS
    07.07.13 Klaverblad Arena Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Hilversum NED
    07.07.13 Swiss Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    La Chaux-de-Fonds SUI
    08.07.13 Meeting International
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Sotteville lès Rouen FRA
    10.07.13 Gyulai Istvàn Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Budapest HUN
    10.07.13 Baltic Match
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Valga EST
    10.07.13 Jerusalem Open
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Jerusalem ISR
    10.07.13 International Meeting de Liège
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Liège BEL
    10.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    8th IAAF World Youth Championships
    (1.0. Major IAAF Events Calendar)
    Donetsk UKR
    11.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    9th European Athletics U23 Championships
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Tampere FIN
    12.07.13 Balaton Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Veszprém HUN
    12.07.13 Georgy Necheukhin Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Chelyabinsk RUS
    12.07.13
    - 13.07.13
    6. Rottacher Springermeeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Rottach-Egern GER
    12.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    British Athletics World Trials and UK/Eng Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Birmingham GBR
    12.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    12.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    Rodopa Cup
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    tbd BUL
    13.07.13 31st Meeting de Atletismo Madrid 2013
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Madrid ESP
    13.07.13 KBC Night of Athletics
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Heusden-Zolder BEL
    13.07.13 3th Athletic Meeting ASCG
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bijelo Polje MNE
    13.07.13 Memorial "Mihail Bachvarov"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Pravetz BUL
    13.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    National Cadets Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd GRE
    13.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd MKD
    13.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ISL
    13.07.13
    - 14.07.13
    I.Kozilski, I.Chirikashvili, R.Robakidze Rewarding
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Kutaisi GEO
    14.07.13 2nd WMRA GP race
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    tbd tbd
    14.07.13 Sithonia 2013 (Throwing Events)
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Chalkidiki GRE
    14.07.13 Flanders Cup Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Kortrijk BEL
    14.07.13
    - 19.07.13
    12th European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)
    (3.16. Other)
    Utrecht NED
    15.07.13 Moscow Cup - Kuts Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
    16.07.13 24th Meeting Int. di Atletica Leggera Sport Solidarieta
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Lignano Sabbiadoro (UD) ITA
    17.07.13 Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Luzern SUI
    17.07.13 Lahti Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Lahti FIN
    17.07.13 Morton Games International Track and Field Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Santry Dublin IRL
    17.07.13 Slovenian Grand Prix
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Novo Mesto SLO
    17.07.13 Tel-Aviv Open
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Tel-Aviv ISR
    17.07.13
    - 18.07.13
    International Competitions in Memory of Belarusian Athletes
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Minsk BLR
    18.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    22nd European Athletics Junior Championships
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Rieti ITA
    18.07.13
    - 30.07.13
    Maccabiah Games 2013 (Athletics 24-25July)
    (3.16. Other)
    Tel-Aviv ISR
    19.07.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - Herculis
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Monaco MON
    19.07.13 Meeting Internazionale Citta' Di Pergine
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Pergine Valsugana (TN) ITA
    19.07.13 Maccabiah 2013
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Ramat-Gun ISR
    19.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    The State President's Prize in Athletics
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Valmiera LAT
    19.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    ASICS Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Amsterdam NED
    19.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Torun POL
    20.07.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd MKD
    20.07.13 International Meeting "Vulpev-Bahchevanov"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Plovdiv BUL
    20.07.13 Rila Run
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Borovets BUL
    20.07.13 Birmingham Games + Eng Disability Championships
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Birmingham GBR
    20.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    National and Team National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Berane MNE
    20.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Brussels BEL
    20.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    20.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd GRE
    20.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd BIH
    20.07.13
    - 21.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Bucharest ROU
    21.07.13 10th NACAC Mountain Running Championships (uphill)
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    North Conway (NH) USA
    21.07.13 Savo Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Lapinlahti FIN
    22.07.13
    - 25.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Moscow RUS
    24.07.13 Velka cena Tabora
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Tabor CZE
    24.07.13
    - 25.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    24.07.13
    - 25.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    24.07.13
    - 27.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Grodno BLR
    24.07.13
    - 27.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Grodno BLR
    25.07.13 Karlstad GP
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Karlstad SWE
    25.07.13
    - 26.07.13
    International Match (GRE-CYP)
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Athens GRE
    25.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Vaasa FIN
    25.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    Spartakiada - Final
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Penza RUS
    26.07.13
    - 27.07.13
    Samsung Diamond League Meeting - British Athletics London Grand Prix
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    London GBR
    26.07.13
    - 27.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd LAT
    26.07.13
    - 27.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Luzern SUI
    26.07.13
    - 27.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Kaunas LTU
    26.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Rostock GER
    26.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Junior Olympics
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Łódź POL
    26.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    Caucasian Open Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Tbilisi GEO
    27.07.13 Jumps Akademy Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Plovdiv BUL
    27.07.13 Velka cena Noveho Mesta nad Metuji
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Nove Mesto nad Metuji CZE
    27.07.13 Olympic Area
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Sofia BUL
    27.07.13 Flanders Cup Meeting - Memorial Rasschaert
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Ninove BEL
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    Balkan Senior Championships (date tbc)
    (3.16. Other)
    Stara Zagora BUL
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ESP
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Feldkirch-Gisingen AUT
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tallinn EST
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd CRO
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ITA
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Leiria POR
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Open Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Szekszárd HUN
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    Woodie's DIY Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Morton Stadium, Santry IRL
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd ESP
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Leiria POR
    27.07.13
    - 28.07.13
    International
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Grodno- Druskininkai BLR
    28.07.13 15. Gorski Tek Na Grintovec
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Kamnik SLO
    28.07.13 "Samarian Flag"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Stara Zagora BUL
    28.07.13 Folksam Challenge 2
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SWE
    28.07.13 Norrvidden Sundsvall Wind Sprint
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Sundsvall SWE
    28.07.13 "Friendship marathon"
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Gardin-Druskininkai LTU
    29.07.13 "Cup Borosport- Memorial Vucheto"
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Borovets BUL
    30.07.13
    - 31.07.13
    Baltic Youth Match
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Alytus LTU
    31.07.13 Welsh Athletics International
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Cardiff GBR
  • August

    Date(s) Event
    01.08.13 Copenhagen Athletic Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Copenhagen DEN
    02.08.13
    - 03.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    02.08.13
    - 04.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Overhalla NOR
    03.08.13 10th WMRA Long Distance Mountain Running Challenge
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Szklarska Poreba POL
    03.08.13 Balkan Youth Championships
    (3.16. Other)
    Edirne TUR
    03.08.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Gdańsk POL
    03.08.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Stockholm SWE
    03.08.13 Folksam Challenge 3
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SWE
    03.08.13 Kuortane Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Kuortane FIN
    03.08.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Malmedy BEL
    03.08.13 Flanders Cup Meeting - Nacht van de Gentse feesten
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Gent BEL
    03.08.13 International Meeting - Sokolac 2013
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Sokolac BIH
    03.08.13 Swiss Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Fribourg SUI
    03.08.13
    - 04.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Frederiksberg DEN
    03.08.13
    - 04.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd AUT
    03.08.13
    - 04.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd SWE
    03.08.13
    - 04.08.13
    Irkutsk Athletes Memorial
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Irkutsk RUS
    03.08.13
    - 04.08.13
    Flanders Cup
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Dilbeek BEL
    04.08.13 4th WMRA GP race
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    tbd AUT
    04.08.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Kuldiga LAT
    04.08.13
    - 06.08.13
    Int. Mountain Running Race
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Santana POR
    04.08.13
    - 07.08.13
    Tatyana Zelentsova Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Novorossiysk RUS
    05.08.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Dublin IRL
    09.08.13
    - 11.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Eskilstuna SWE
    09.08.13
    - 11.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Västerås SWE
    09.08.13
    - 11.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Rakvere EST
    10.08.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd DEN
    10.08.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Narva EST
    10.08.13 International Narva Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Narva EST
    10.08.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    tbd ROU
    10.08.13
    - 11.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lappeenranta FIN
    10.08.13
    - 11.08.13
    National Junior Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ISL
    10.08.13
    - 11.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd DEN
    10.08.13
    - 11.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd IRL
    10.08.13
    - 18.08.13
    14th IAAF World Championships in Athletics
    (1.0. Major IAAF Events Calendar)
    Moscow RUS
    11.08.13 8th CONSUDATLE Mountain Running Championships
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    tbd tbd
    11.08.13 National Team Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Ohrid MKD
    16.08.13
    - 18.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Byrkjelo NOR
    17.08.13 Folksam Challenge 4
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SWE
    17.08.13 XIV Memoriał W. Komara i T. Ślusarskiego
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Międzyzdroje POL
    17.08.13 Helsinki City Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Helsinki FIN
    17.08.13 Woodie's DIY Championships Masters
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tullamore, Ireland IRL
    17.08.13
    - 18.08.13
    Nordic Junior Match
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Espoo FIN
    17.08.13
    - 18.08.13
    DM Mehrkampf Jugend
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd GER
    17.08.13
    - 18.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Landquart SUI
    17.08.13
    - 18.08.13
    Jumps and Throws Fest
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd GBR
    18.08.13 Wörthersee Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Klagenfurt AUT
    18.08.13 Ultra Marathon Veles- Prilep
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Veles- Prilep MKD
    18.08.13 Woodies DIY Inter Club League Finals
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tullamore IRL
    20.08.13 Sillamäe High Jump Gala
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Sillamäe EST
    21.08.13 Int. Meeting (PV)
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Landau GER
    22.08.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - DN Galan
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Stockholm SWE
    23.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    35th Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Eberstadt GER
    23.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tønsberg NOR
    23.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Turku FIN
    24.08.13 Tampere Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Tampere FIN
    24.08.13 Batumi Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Batumi GEO
    24.08.13 6th Aroma Mountain Running Championships
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Antalya-Akseki TUR
    24.08.13 Shipchenska Epopeya
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Shipka BUL
    24.08.13 Flanders cup meeting - Internationaal Antwerps Atletiek Gala
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Merksem BEL
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd DEN
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ISL
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Herentals BEL
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Lage (tbc) GER
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd AUT
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    Athletics Festival - Inter Counties
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bedford GBR
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    International Meeting of Combined Events
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    Woerden NED
    24.08.13
    - 25.08.13
    MVD Prizes
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Ufa RUS
    25.08.13 11th Athletic Bridge - Memorial Zdenka Hrbacka
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Dubnica nad Vahom SVK
    25.08.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    25.08.13 International Meeting "Berlin fliegt" (LJ/PV)
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Berlin GER
    25.08.13 IV Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Warszawa POL
    25.08.13 Vitosha Run, Vitosha Cup
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Sofia BUL
    26.08.13 Gugl Games
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Linz AUT
    29.08.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - Weltklasse Zürich
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Zürich SUI
    30.08.13
    - 01.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Borås SWE
    31.08.13 13th WMRA/WMA Masters World Mountain Running Championships
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Janske Lazne CZE
    31.08.13 13th WMRA/WMA Masters World Mountain Running Championships
    (3.13. WMA Competitions)
    Janske Lazne CZE
    31.08.13 DecaNation (Balkan-FRA-GER-ITA-Nordic-RUS-UKR-USA)
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Valence FRA
    31.08.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Knarvik NOR
    31.08.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Ufa RUS
    31.08.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Janske Lazne - Cerna hora CZE
    31.08.13 Amsterdam Open
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Amsterdam NED
    31.08.13 Slovenian Athletics Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SLO
    31.08.13 Russian Walking Meeting
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Buy RUS
    31.08.13 Nikolay Pudov Prizes
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
    31.08.13 Nike Run Prague
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Prague CZE
    31.08.13
    - 01.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Aarhus DEN
    31.08.13
    - 01.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Usti nad Orlici CZE
    31.08.13
    - 01.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Raahe FIN
  • September

    Date(s) Event
    01.09.13 ISTAF Berlin
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Berlin GER
    01.09.13 Meeting Citta Di Padova
    (2.2.2. European Athletics Outdoor Classic Meetings)
    Padova ITA
    01.09.13 Brabants Dagblad Tilburg Ten Miles
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Tilburg NED
    01.09.13 Cup Borosport 3rd Round
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Borovets BUL
    01.09.13 International Pole Vault Meeting "Strybky na Maydani"
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Kyiv UKR
    03.09.13 IAAF World Challenge Zagreb
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Zagreb CRO
    03.09.13 49th Palio Citta della Quercia
    (2.2.1. European Athletics Outdoor Premium Meetings)
    Rovereto ITA
    05.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Adler RUS
    05.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Team Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Adler RUS
    05.09.13
    - 16.09.13
    Francophone Games
    (3.16. Other)
    Nice FRA
    06.09.13 Samsung Diamond League Meeting - Memorial Van Damme
    (1.2.1. IAAF Diamond League Meetings)
    Brussels BEL
    06.09.13 International Meeting Novi Sad
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Novi Sad SRB
    06.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Lillehammer NOR
    06.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Nummela & Raasepori FIN
    07.09.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd DEN
    07.09.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    07.09.13 Run Winschoten/National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Winschoten NED
    07.09.13 Eef Kamerbeek Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Eindhoven NED
    07.09.13 Międzynarodowe Zawody w Chodzie Sportowym
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Katowice POL
    07.09.13 Race Walking Russian Cup
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Kostroma RUS
    07.09.13 26. NIKE International Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Budapest HUN
    07.09.13 Nature Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Santana POR
    07.09.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd BIH
    07.09.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Druskininkai LTU
    07.09.13 International Meeting Druskininkai 2013
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Druskininkai LTU
    07.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    International Match
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Stockholm SWE
    07.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Zug SUI
    07.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Mouscron BEL
    07.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Regensdorf SUI
    07.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd AUT
    07.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SLO
    07.09.13
    - 08.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    Esch-sur-Alzette LUX
    08.09.13 Rieti 2013
    (1.2.2. IAAF World Challenge Meetings)
    Rieti ITA
    08.09.13 29th WMRA World Mountain Running Championships - 5th WMRA GP Race
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Krynica - Zdroj POL
    08.09.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Nove Mesto nad Metuji CZE
    08.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Tallinn EST
    08.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Piła POL
    08.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Aarhus DEN
    08.09.13 Audi Challenge 1900 Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Aarhus DEN
    08.09.13 International Seb Tallinn Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Tallinn EST
    08.09.13 International Marathon Ohrid, 30km
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Ohrid MKD
    09.09.13
    - 11.09.13
    European Kids Athletics Games
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Brno CZE
    13.09.13 Meeting of Friendship - Sarajevo 2013
    (4.2. International Outdoor Matches)
    Sarajevo BIH
    13.09.13
    - 14.09.13
    National Ekiden Competitions
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Kopyl BLR
    13.09.13
    - 15.09.13
    National School Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SWE
    14.09.13 Nordic Race Walking Championships
    (4.5. International Walking Matches)
    Copenhagen DEN
    14.09.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Kazbegi GEO
    14.09.13 Russian Gran Prix Final in Race Walking
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Voronovo RUS
    14.09.13 DN Stockholm Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Stockholm SWE
    14.09.13 Memorial "Miteto"
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Koynare BUL
    14.09.13 Great North City Games
    (2.2.3. European Athletics Outdoor Area Permit Meetings)
    Gateshead GBR
    14.09.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Aarau SUI
    14.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Jyväskylä FIN
    14.09.13
    - 15.09.13
    Decastar
    (1.4. IAAF Combined Events Challenge)
    Talence FRA
    14.09.13
    - 15.09.13
    National and Team National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Danilovgrad MNE
    14.09.13
    - 15.09.13
    National Cup of Macedonia
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd MKD
    14.09.13
    - 15.09.13
    Robert Emmiyan Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Yerevan ARM
    15.09.13 Balkan Half Marathon Championships
    (3.16. Other)
    Oradea ROU
    15.09.13 Children of Sofia
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Sofia BUL
    15.09.13 5th Ismail Akcay Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Balikesir TUR
    15.09.13 Powerade Copenhagen Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Copenhagen DEN
    15.09.13 Volkswagen Usti Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Usti nad Labem CZE
    15.09.13 Wachau Marathon and Halfmarathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Krems AUT
    15.09.13 XXXII International Moscow Peace Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Moscow RUS
    15.09.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Vilvoorde BEL
    15.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Vilnius LTU
    15.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Valmiera LAT
    15.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Oradea ROU
    15.09.13 Festival of Kid's Athletics - Memorial Boze Gagro
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Citluk BIH
    15.09.13 5th Sarajevo Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Sarajevo BIH
    15.09.13 Oradea City Running Day - Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Oradea ROU
    15.09.13 Vilnius International
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Vilnius LTU
    21.09.13 ECCC Track and Field Junior Group A
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Brno CZE
    21.09.13 ECCC Track and Field Junior Group B & C
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    tbd tbd
    21.09.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd POL
    21.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Oslo NOR
    21.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Bobingen GER
    21.09.13 Tbilisi Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Tbilisi GEO
    21.09.13 Karnobat Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Karnobat BUL
    21.09.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Moha BEL
    21.09.13 National Team Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Basel SUI
    21.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Ribadesella (Asturias) ESP
    21.09.13
    - 22.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Prague CZE
    21.09.13
    - 22.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.4. National Championships of Combined Events)
    tbd SVK
    21.09.13
    - 22.09.13
    Armenian Athletic Federation Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Artashat ARM
    22.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Belfort FRA
    22.09.13 Race Walking
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Pomorie BUL
    22.09.13 H.C. Andersen Marathon (AIMS)
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Odense DEN
    22.09.13 International Siberian Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Omsk RUS
    22.09.13 10km Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Gibraltar GIB
    22.09.13 Dam tot Damloop, 16,1km
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Amsterdam NED
    22.09.13 International Road Rece Niksic
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Niksic MNE
    22.09.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Merksem BEL
    22.09.13 BUPA Great North Run
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Newcastle GBR
    27.09.13
    - 28.09.13
    Yazilskaya Desyatka, National Road Run Festival
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Starye Dorogi BLR
    27.09.13
    - 29.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    28.09.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tallinn EST
    28.09.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Valga EST
    28.09.13 Race Walking Tour 10km
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Bacuch SVK
    28.09.13 Lidingöloppet Cross Country
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Lidingö SWE
    28.09.13 Women's Race 8km
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Belgrade SRB
    28.09.13 Road Race 25th September
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Dobrich BUL
    28.09.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Xhoffraix BEL
    28.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Nida LTU
    28.09.13 Nida International
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Nida LTU
    28.09.13
    - 29.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Radom POL
    28.09.13
    - 29.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd ITA
    28.09.13
    - 29.09.13
    National Cup of Macedonia
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd MKD
    28.09.13
    - 29.09.13
    Serbian Cup
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    28.09.13
    - 29.09.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Orenburg RUS
    28.09.13
    - 30.09.13
    Ukrainian Sport Schools/Colleges Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Yalta UKR
    29.09.13 BMW Berlin Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Berlin GER
    29.09.13 40th Hochfelln Berglauf
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Bergen GER
    29.09.13 ABN AMRO Singeloop/ASICS National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Utrecht NED
    29.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Prague CZE
    29.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Remich LUX
    29.09.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Oostende NED
    29.09.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Bergen GER
    29.09.13 Lidingöloppet Cross Country
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Lidingö SWE
    29.09.13 Aksakovo road race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Aksakovo BUL
    29.09.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Moha BEL
    29.09.13 Marathon Oostende
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Oostende BEL
    29.09.13 Maratona del Piceno
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Porto San Giorgio ITA
  • October

    Date(s) Event
    04.10.13
    - 05.10.13
    Pochinchuk Memorial
    (6.5. Race Walking Races with National Permit)
    Grodno BLR
    05.10.13 XXVI Milla Internacional De Berango
    (2.7.1. European Athletics Road Area Permit Races)
    Berango ESP
    05.10.13 6th WMRA GP race (GP Final)
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    tbd tbd
    05.10.13 Serbian Cup
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd SRB
    05.10.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Levanger NOR
    05.10.13 Cross Country "Samokov Cup"
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Samokov BUL
    05.10.13 Porto Santo Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Porto Santo POR
    05.10.13
    - 06.10.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Khanjyan village ARM
    05.10.13
    - 06.10.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Ismayili AZE
    05.10.13
    - 06.10.13
    Slovenian Athletics Cup
    (6.4. Combined Events Meetings with National Permit)
    tbd SLO
    06.10.13 National Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Kumanovo MKD
    06.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Kirchberg/Pielach AUT
    06.10.13 AMGEN Singelloop
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Breda NED
    06.10.13 Bodensee Dreiländer Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Lindau-Bregenz AUT
    06.10.13 Marathon Sofia
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Sofia BUL
    06.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Kosice SVK
    06.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Bila Tserkva UKR
    06.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Bucharest ROU
    06.10.13 Brussels Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Brussels BEL
    06.10.13 Bucharest International Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Bucharest ROU
    06.10.13 Kosice Peace Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Kosice SVK
    11.10.13 Ultra Krali Marko Trial
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Prilep MKD
    11.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Holon ISR
    11.10.13
    - 12.10.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Grodno BLR
    11.10.13
    - 13.10.13
    Georgian Athletics Federation Cup
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    Tbilisi GEO
    12.10.13 Varna Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Varna BUL
    12.10.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Klaipeda (Smiltyne) LTU
    12.10.13 International Cross Country Competition "Amber Seamile"
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Klaipeda (Smiltyne) LTU
    12.10.13 Acerta Ekiden Brussels National Interclub
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Brussels BEL
    12.10.13
    - 13.10.13
    French National Cup
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    13.10.13 WMA-IAU 100km World Masters Championships
    (3.13. WMA Competitions)
    Jeju City KOR
    13.10.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    tbd GER
    13.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Graz AUT
    13.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Taverny FRA
    13.10.13 26. SPAR Budapest International Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Budapest HUN
    13.10.13 28. München Marathon & German Marathon Championships
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    München GER
    13.10.13 Eindhoven Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Eindhoven NED
    13.10.13 Graz Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Graz AUT
    13.10.13 Novi Sad Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Novi-Sad SRB
    13.10.13 Zagreb Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Zagreb CRO
    13.10.13 4 Miles Groningen
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Groningen NED
    13.10.13 Lake Garda Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Lago di Garda ITA
    13.10.13 XXX Media Marathon Ciudad de Motril
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Motril (Granada) ESP
    14.10.13 Road Race "Petko Yordanov"
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Nova Zagora BUL
    16.10.13
    - 27.10.13
    WMA Outdoor Championships
    (3.13. WMA Competitions)
    Porto Alegre BRA
    17.10.13 Belgrade Race Through History
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Belgrade SRB
    18.10.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Chisinau MDA
    18.10.13 "Kolyo Ficheto"
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Drianovo BUL
    19.10.13 "Lukovitski momi" Cross Country
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Lukovit BUL
    19.10.13 International Danube Half Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Apatin SRB
    19.10.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    tbd ROU
    19.10.13 National Team Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd BIH
    19.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    tbd SLO
    19.10.13
    - 20.10.13
    Ukrainian Sport Schools/Colleges Race Walking Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Ivano-Frankivsk UKR
    19.10.13
    - 20.10.13
    1st International Marathon Run
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Yerevan ARM
    20.10.13 56th Trofeo Vanoni (Male) - 30th Trofeo Vanoni (Female)
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Morbegno ITA
    20.10.13 Road Race Match (FRA-GBR-TUR-ITA)
    (4.7. International Road Race Matches)
    Cremona ITA
    20.10.13 TSC Amsterdam Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Amsterdam NED
    20.10.13 International Road Race - Belgrade
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Belgrade SRB
    20.10.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Ivano-Frankivsk UKR
    20.10.13 Bupa Great Birmingham Run
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Birmingham GBR
    20.10.13 Maratona e Tiranës
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Tirana ALB
    20.10.13 XXIII Media Maraton Valencia Trinidad Alfonso
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Valencia ESP
    20.10.13 Crosul Loteria Romana
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Bucharest ROU
    22.10.13 National Championships (Ashdod Road Race) 10km
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Ashdod ISR
    25.10.13 Russian Cup Mountain Running
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Krasnaya Polyana RUS
    25.10.13
    - 26.10.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Bila Tserkva UKR
    26.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Herve BEL
    26.10.13
    - 27.10.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Falun SWE
    27.10.13 BMW Frankfurt Marathon
    (1.7.1. Gold Label Road Races (meetings to be approved by IAAF in November 2012))
    Frankfurt GER
    27.10.13 Balkan Marathon Championships
    (3.16. Other)
    Podgorica MNE
    27.10.13 National Clubs Championships
    (5.2. National Outdoor Championships)
    tbd FRA
    27.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Toulouse FRA
    27.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Podgorica MNE
    27.10.13 National Championships
    (5.8. National Mountain Running Championships)
    Krasnaya Polyana RUS
    27.10.13 20.Internacional Podgorica Marathon 2013
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Podgorica MNE
    27.10.13 NC Marathon -18th Marathon Ljubljana
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Ljubljana SLO
    27.10.13 Lotto Crosscup Relays Oost-Vlaanderen
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Gent BEL
    27.10.13 Venice Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Venezia ITA
    27.10.13 XVIII Media Maraton Villa del Tratado Tordesillas
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Tordesillas (Valladolid) ESP
    28.10.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Dublin IRL
    28.10.13 Dublin City Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Ireland IRL
  • November

    Date(s) Event
    01.11.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Ungheni MDA
    01.11.13 15km Road Race (National Championships)
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Modiin ISR
    01.11.13
    - 02.11.13
    Ukrainian Cup
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Mukachevo UKR
    02.11.13 Grand Prix ACCC Horazdovice
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Strelske Hostice CZE
    03.11.13 National Championships
    (5.5. National Walking Championships)
    Athens GRE
    03.11.13 Cerski Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Loznica SRB
    03.11.13 Russian Cup Mountain Running
    (6.8. Mountain Running Races with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
    03.11.13 Lotto Crosscup van provincie Antwerpen
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Mol BEL
    03.11.13 Maratona di Ravenna Città d'Arte
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Ravenna ITA
    08.11.13 Diana race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Yambol BUL
    09.11.13 Nordic Cross Country Championships
    (4.6. International Cross Country Matches)
    Reykjavik ISL
    09.11.13 Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Skopje MKD
    10.11.13 National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Athens GRE
    10.11.13 Athens Classic Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Athens GRE
    12.11.13 13th International Road Race Cetinje
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Cetinje MNE
    16.11.13 58th Omer Besim Memorial
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Istanbul TUR
    17.11.13 XXXII Marathon Divina Pastora Valencia
    (2.7.1. European Athletics Road Area Permit Races)
    Valencia ESP
    17.11.13 ABN AMRO Zevenheuvelenloop
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Nijmegen NED
    17.11.13 Turin Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Torino ITA
    19.11.13
    - 23.11.13
    Vienna-Budapest Ulrtramarathon
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Vienna-Budapest HUN
    20.11.13
    - 22.11.13
    International Throwing Competitons, Vadim Devyatovski Prizes
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Novopolotsk BLR
    23.11.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd POL
    23.11.13 National Open Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd HUN
    23.11.13 National Team Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd MKD
    23.11.13 European Cross Country Trials inc UK Challenge
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Liverpool GBR
    23.11.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    tbd SVK
    23.11.13
    - 24.11.13
    National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Tilburg NED
    24.11.13 5th AAC Mountain Running Championships
    (3.12. WMRA Competitions)
    Obudu Ranch (River State) NGR
    24.11.13 National Championships
    (5.6. National Cross Country Championships)
    Monaco MON
    24.11.13 Firenze Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Firenze ITA
    30.11.13
    - 01.12.13
    National Championships
    (5.7. National Road Race Championships)
    Oslo NOR
  • December

    Date(s) Event
    06.12.13 Half Marathon Emeak Hamayanot
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Emeak Hamayanot ISR
    08.12.13 20th SPAR European Cross Country Championships
    (2.0. Major European Athletics Events Calendar)
    Belgrade SRB
    08.12.13 International Road Race Danilovgarad
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Danilovgrad MNE
    08.12.13 Maratona del Tricolore
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Reggio Emilia ITA
    14.12.13 Romanian Winter Throwing Cup
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Bucharest ROU
    14.12.13
    - 15.12.13
    Istanbul Indoor Cup
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Istanbul TUR
    15.12.13 Pisa Marathon
    (6.7.1. Marathons & Half Marathons)
    Pisa ITA
    18.12.13 55th Iternational Road Race Trophy Podgorice
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Podgorica MNE
    18.12.13
    - 20.12.13
    Christmas Starts
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Minsk BLR
    21.12.13 T. Garayev's awards
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Baku AZE
    21.12.13 Hajduk 2013 International Meeting
    (6.2. Outdoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Split CRO
    21.12.13 International Meeting "Maniezo taure"
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Klaipeda LTU
    21.12.13
    - 22.12.13
    Stars of the Student Athletics
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Moscow RUS
    25.12.13 Bulatov Memorial
    (6.1. Indoor Meetings with National Permit)
    Omsk RUS
    26.12.13 10km Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Gibraltar GIB
    26.12.13 Christmas Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Sofia BUL
    27.12.13 78th Ataturk Road Run 12km
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Ankara TUR
    28.12.13 Sao Silvestre Funchal-Madeira
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Funchal POR
    29.12.13 International traditional Christmas Run
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Vilnius LTU
    31.12.13 XLVIII San Silvestre Vallecana Internacional
    (2.7.1. European Athletics Road Area Permit Races)
    Madrid ESP
    31.12.13 Sylvestercross
    (6.6. Cross Country Races with National Permit)
    Soest NED
    31.12.13 14th International New Year Road Race Niksic
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Niksic MNE
    31.12.13 New Year Road Race
    (6.7.2. Other Road Races)
    Pravetz BUL

Warning: mysql_connect(): Access denied for user 'alex10713_rez'@'localhost' (using password: YES) in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 37

Warning: mysql_select_db(): Access denied for user ''@'localhost' (using password: NO) in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 38

Warning: mysql_select_db(): A link to the server could not be established in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 38

Warning: mysql_query(): Access denied for user ''@'localhost' (using password: NO) in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 40

Warning: mysql_query(): A link to the server could not be established in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 40

Warning: mysql_query(): Access denied for user ''@'localhost' (using password: NO) in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 41

Warning: mysql_query(): A link to the server could not be established in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 41

Warning: mysql_query(): Access denied for user ''@'localhost' (using password: NO) in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 42

Warning: mysql_query(): A link to the server could not be established in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 42

Warning: mysql_query(): Access denied for user ''@'localhost' (using password: NO) in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 49

Warning: mysql_query(): A link to the server could not be established in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 49

Warning: mysql_num_rows() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 52

Warning: mysql_num_rows() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 60

Warning: mysql_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 67

Warning: mysql_close(): no MySQL-Link resource supplied in /home/alex10713/kharkov-la.ru/html/media/zoo/applications/documentation/templates/default/renderer/item/full.php on line 73
  • Суббота, 12 Январь 2013
  • Просмотров: 2992

Скачать

Размер файла

49.42 KB

Скачано

49
Яндекс.Метрика