О Вас на моих сайтах

Реклама

Реклама

150517

17 Май 2015. Шанхай Бриллиантовая лига-2015 2 этап. Результаты

  • Дата:
  • 17 Май 2015
  • Страна: Китай
  • Город: Шанхай
  • Просмотров: : 385

Men's 200m - 17.05.2015        
Final, wind: +1.1        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Alonso EDWARD PAN 89 20.33
2 Julian FORTE JAM 93 20.36
3 Nickel ASHMEADE JAM 90 20.44
4 Rasheed DWYER JAM 89 20.56
5 Aaron BROWN CAN 92 20.57
6 Carvin NKANATA KEN 91 20.58
7 Churandy MARTINA NED 84 20.59
8 Zhenye XIE CHN 93 20.65
9 Karol ZALEWSKI POL 93 20.83
Men's 400m - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Kirani JAMES GRN 92 44.66
2 Tony MCQUAY USA 90 45.54
3 LaShawn MERRITT USA 86 45.58
4 David VERBURG USA 91 45.65
5 Kevin BORLÉE BEL 88 45.74
6 Isaac MAKWALA BOT 86 46.28
7 Kind BUTLER USA 89 46.51
8 Renny QUOW TTO 87 46.65
9 Chenbin ZHU CHN 90 47.3
Men's 1500m - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Silas KIPLAGAT KEN 89 3:35.29
2 Hillary Cheruiyot NGETICH KEN 95 3:35.40
3 Collins CHEBOI KEN 87 3:35.46
4 Ben BLANKENSHIP USA 88 3:35.48
5 Robert Kiptoo BIWOTT KEN 96 3:35.75
6 James Kiplagat MAGUT KEN 90 3:35.91
7 Jakub HOLUŠA CZE 88 3:35.98
8 Ronald MUSAGALA UGA 92 3:36.23
9 Nixon Kiplimo CHEPSEBA KEN 90 3:36.37
10 Vincent KIBET KEN 91 3:36.80
11 Mekonnen GEBREMEDHIN ETH 88 3:42.14
12 Lei LI CHN 92 3:48.45
- Nicholas Kiplangat KIPKOECH KEN 92 DNF
- Bram SOM NED 80 DNF
Men's 110mH - 17.05.2015        
Final, wind: +0.4        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 David OLIVER USA 82 13.17
2 Orlando ORTEGA CUB 91 13.19
3 Aries MERRITT USA 85 13.25
4 Ronnie ASH USA 88 13.29
5 Sergey SHUBENKOV RUS 90 13.35
6 Wenjun XIE CHN 90 13.36
7 Jason RICHARDSON USA 86 13.42
8 Andrew RILEY JAM 88 13.71
9 Ryan WILSON USA 80 13.85
Men's 3000mSC - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH KEN 92 8:05.36
2 Paul Kipsiele KOECH KEN 81 8:11.39
3 Conseslus KIPRUTO KEN 94 8:14.59
4 Jonathan Muia NDIKU KEN 91 8:15.54
5 Clement Kimutai KEMBOI KEN 92 8:16.22
6 Brimin Kiprop KIPRUTO KEN 85 8:18.55
7 Hillary Kipsang YEGO KEN 92 8:19.87
8 Abel Kiprop MUTAI KEN 88 8:20.38
9 Hamid EZZINE MAR 83 8:20.49
10 Ilgizar SAFIULIN RUS 92 8:23.48
11 Nicholas Kiptanui BETT KEN 96 8:23.93
12 Festus KIPRONO KEN 95 8:26.24
13 Benjamin KIPLAGAT UGA 89 8:29.83
14 Barnabas KIPYEGO KEN 95 8:31.90
15 Gilbert KIRUI KEN 94 8:37.04
16 Tao YANG CHN 87 9:11.63
- Haron LAGAT KEN 83 DNF
- Víctor GARCÍA ESP 85 DNF
- Bernard NGANGA KEN 85 DNF
Men's High Jump - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Mutaz Essa BARSHIM QAT 91 2.38
2 Bohdan BONDARENKO UKR 89 2.32
3 Guowei ZHANG CHN 91 2.32
4 Naoto TOBE JPN 92 2.29
5 Jesse WILLIAMS USA 83 2.25
5 Michael MASON CAN 86 2.25
7 Jaroslav BÁBA CZE 84 2.2
7 Erik KYNARD USA 91 2.2
9 Yu WANG CHN 91 2.2
9 Wojciech THEINER POL 86 2.2
- Muamer Aissa BARSHAM QAT 94 NH
Men's Long Jump - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Aleksandr MENKOV RUS 90 8.27
2 Jeff HENDERSON USA 89 8.26
3 Jianan WANG CHN 96 8.25
4 Jinzhe LI CHN 89 8.21
5 Godfrey Khotso MOKOENA RSA 85 8.11
6 Changzhou HUANG CHN 94 8.06
7 Greg RUTHERFORD GBR 86 8.05
8 Chris TOMLINSON GBR 81 7.8
9 Damar FORBES JAM 90 7.52
- Michael HARTFIELD USA 90 NM
- Ignisious GAISAH NED 83 DNS
- Luis Alberto RIVERA MORALES MEX 87 NM
Men's Discus Throw - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI POL 83 64.65
2 Robert URBANEK POL 87 64.47
3 Vikas GOWDA IND 83 63.9
4 Martin KUPPER EST 89 63.07
5 Jason MORGAN JAM 82 62.26
6 Andrius GUDZIUS LTU 91 61.89
7 Apostolos PARELLIS CYP 85 61.77
8 Erik CADÉE NED 84 61.25
9 Gerd KANTER EST 79 60.71
10 Victor HOGAN RSA 89 60.01
Women's 100m - 17.05.2015        
Final, wind: +0.9        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Blessing OKAGBARE-IGHOTEGUONOR NGR 88 10.98
2 Tori BOWIE USA 90 11.07
3 Michelle-Lee AHYE TTO 92 11.13
4 Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN JAM 82 11.22
5 Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE JAM 86 11.25
6 Muna LEE USA 81 11.48
7 Yongli WEI CHN 91 11.51
8 Schillonie CALVERT JAM 88 11.53
9 Yujia TAO CHN 87 11.68
Women's 800m - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Eunice Jepkoech SUM KEN 88 2:00.28
2 Malika AKKAOUI MAR 87 2:00.73
3 Janeth JEPKOSGEI KEN 83 2:01.14
4 Molly LUDLOW USA 87 2:01.31
5 Jennifer MEADOWS GBR 81 2:01.37
6 Angelika CICHOCKA POL 88 2:01.64
7 Marina ARZAMASOVA BLR 87 2:02.24
8 Lenka MASNÁ CZE 85 2:02.64
9 Jing ZHAO CHN 88 2:05.18
10 Winnie NANYONDO UGA 93 2:08.48
- Yekaterina KUPINA RUS 86 DNF
Women's 5000m - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Almaz AYANA ETH 91 14:14.32
2 Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT KEN 83 14:40.32
3 Senbere TEFERI ETH 95 14:41.98
4 Alemitu HAROYE ETH 95 14:43.28
5 Irene JELAGAT KEN 88 14:55.49
6 Irine Chebet CHEPTAI KEN 92 14:58.40
7 Magdalene MASAI KEN 93 14:58.54
8 Perine NENGAMPI KEN 89 15:08.39
9 Gelete BURKA ETH 86 15:14.39
10 Birtukan Fente ALEMU ETH 89 15:16.69
11 Alemitu HAWI ETH 96 15:17.52
12 Stella CHESANG UGA 96 15:25.01
13 Dera DIDA ETH 96 15:38.86
14 Changqin DING CHN 91 15:41.28
15 Zhixuan LI CHN 94 16:48.59
- Tamara TVERDOSTUP UKR 79 DNF
- Lydia WAFULA KEN 88 DNF
Women's 400mH - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Kaliese SPENCER JAM 87 54.71
2 Tiffany WILLIAMS USA 83 55.27
3 Cassandra TATE USA 90 55.68
4 Georganne MOLINE USA 90 55.89
5 Lashinda DEMUS USA 83 56.14
6 Kori CARTER USA 92 56.47
7 Xia XIAO CHN 91 57.61
8 Bianca BAAK NED 92 57.76
9 Dalilah MUHAMMAD USA 90 59.79
Women's Pole Vault - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Nikoleta KIRIAKOPOULOU GRE 86 4.73
2 Katerina STEFANIDI GRE 90 4.58
3 Yarisley SILVA CUB 87 4.58
4 Ling LI CHN 89 4.48
5 Alana BOYD AUS 84 4.38
6 Silke SPIEGELBURG GER 86 4.38
7 Mary SAXER USA 87 4.38
8 Tina ŠUTEJ SLO 88 4.38
9 Katharina BAUER GER 90 4.28
- April BENNETT USA 80 NH
- Huiqin XU CHN 93 NH
Women's Triple Jump - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Caterine IBARGUEN COL 84 14.85
2 Olha SALADUKHA UKR 83 14.62
3 Olga RYPAKOVA KAZ 84 14.38
4 Kristin GIERISCH GER 90 14.15
5 Patrícia MAMONA POR 88 13.94
6 Yanmei LI CHN 90 13.83
7 Rouguy DIALLO FRA 95 13.8
8 Irina GUMENYUK RUS 88 13.68
9 Yosiris URRUTIA COL 86 13.57
10 Xiaohong LI CHN 95 13.41
11 Katja DEMUT GER 83 12.96
Women's Shot Put - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Lijiao GONG CHN 89 20.23
2 Christina SCHWANITZ GER 85 19.94
3 Tia BROOKS USA 90 18.66
4 Tianqian GUO CHN 95 18.57
5 Anita MÁRTON HUN 89 18.57
6 Cleopatra BOREL TTO 79 18.32
7 Yang GAO CHN 93 18.29
8 Yuliya LEANTSIUK BLR 84 18
9 Felisha JOHNSON USA 89 17.91
10 Brittany SMITH USA 91 17.76
Women's Javelin Throw - 17.05.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Huihui LU CHN 89 64.08
2 Sunette VILJOEN RSA 83 63.6
3 Kimberley MICKLE AUS 84 63.6
4 Elizabeth GLEADLE CAN 88 62.71
5 Lingwei LI CHN 89 62.47
6 Christina OBERGFÖLL GER 81 62.08
7 Kara WINGER USA 86 61.76
8 Mariya ABAKUMOVA RUS 86 60.66
9 Martina RATEJ SLO 81 59.39
10 Kathryn MITCHELL AUS 82 59.37
11 Hanna HATSKO-FEDUSOVA UKR 90 56.21
Яндекс.Метрика