О Вас на моих сайтах

Реклама

Реклама

150530

30 Май 2015. Юджин Бриллиантовая лига-2015 3 этап. Результаты

  • Дата:
  • 30 Май 2015
  • Страна: США
  • Город: Юджин
  • Просмотров: : 311

Men's 200m - 30.05.2015          
Final, wind: +0.9          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Justin GATLIN USA 82 19.68  
2 Anaso JOBODWANA RSA 92 20.04  
3 Nickel ASHMEADE JAM 90 20.18  
4 Isiah YOUNG USA 90 20.24  
5 Julian FORTE JAM 93 20.41  
6 Curtis MITCHELL USA 89 20.44  
7 Alonso EDWARD PAN 89 20.63  
8 Gil ROBERTS USA 89 20.88  
Men's 400m - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Kirani JAMES GRN 92 43.95  
2 LaShawn MERRITT USA 86 44.51  
3 Christopher BROWN BAH 78 44.54  
4 Youssef Ahmed MASRAHI KSA 87 44.75  
5 Abdalleleh HAROUN QAT 97 44.8  
6 Tony MCQUAY USA 90 44.81  
7 Isaac MAKWALA BOT 86 45.33  
8 Pavel MASLÁK CZE 91 45.66  
Men's Mile - 30.05.2015          
Final 1          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Ayanleh SOULEIMAN DJI 92 3:51.10  
2 Matthew CENTROWITZ USA 89 3:51.20  
3 Asbel KIPROP KEN 89 3:51.25  
4 Silas KIPLAGAT KEN 89 3:51.92  
5 James Kiplagat MAGUT KEN 90 3:52.33  
6 Ronald KWEMOI KEN 95 3:52.57  
7 Collins CHEBOI KEN 87 3:52.63  
8 Johan CRONJE RSA 82 3:53.02  
9 Abdelaati IGUIDER MAR 87 3:53.21  
10 Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN NOR 91 3:53.43  
11 Leonel MANZANO USA 84 3:53.55  
12 Vincent KIBET KEN 91 3:55.65  
13 Aman WOTE ETH 84 3:57.34  
- Hillary Kipkorir MAIYO KEN 93 DNF  
- Andrew Kiptoo ROTICH KEN 87 DNF  
Men's 110mH - 30.05.2015          
Final, wind: +1.5          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE FRA 91 13.06  
2 Aries MERRITT USA 85 13.12  
3 David OLIVER USA 82 13.14  
4 Orlando ORTEGA CUB 91 13.14  
5 Sergey SHUBENKOV RUS 90 13.28  
6 Andrew RILEY JAM 88 13.28  
7 Aleec HARRIS USA 90 13.39  
8 Wenjun XIE CHN 90 13.39  
Men's 400mH - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Johnny DUTCH USA 89 48.2  
2 Bershawn JACKSON USA 83 48.22  
3 Michael TINSLEY USA 84 48.79  
4 Kariem HUSSEIN SUI 89 49.24  
5 Rasmus MÄGI EST 92 50.08  
6 Javier CULSON PUR 84 50.1  
7 Jaheel HYDE JAM 97 50.8  
- Jehue GORDON TTO 91 DNF  
Men's 3000mSC - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Ezekiel KEMBOI KEN 82 8:01.71  
2 Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH KEN 92 8:01.83  
3 Conseslus KIPRUTO KEN 94 8:05.20  
4 Evan JAGER USA 89 8:05.28  
5 Paul Kipsiele KOECH KEN 81 8:13.95  
6 Jonathan Muia NDIKU KEN 91 8:18.38  
7 Hillary Kipsang YEGO KEN 92 8:18.99  
8 Donald CABRAL USA 89 8:19.24  
9 Roberto ALAIZ ESP 90 8:19.85  
10 Matthew HUGHES CAN 89 8:20.34  
11 Barnabas KIPYEGO KEN 95 8:21.93  
12 Abel Kiprop MUTAI KEN 88 8:25.64  
13 Daniel HULING USA 83 8:25.75  
14 Bernard NGANGA KEN 85 8:33.98  
- Brahim TALEB MAR 85 DNF  
- Haron LAGAT KEN 83 DNF  
Men's High Jump - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Mutaz Essa BARSHIM QAT 91 2.41  
2 Guowei ZHANG CHN 91 2.38  
3 Erik KYNARD USA 91 2.35  
4 Ivan UKHOV RUS 86 2.32  
5 Daniil TSYPLAKOV RUS 92 2.28  
6 Andriy PROTSENKO UKR 88 2.28  
7 Jesse WILLIAMS USA 83 2.24  
7 Donald THOMAS BAH 84 2.24  
7 Derek DROUIN CAN 90 2.24  
Men's Pole Vault - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Renaud LAVILLENIE FRA 86 6.05  
2 Sam KENDRICKS USA 92 5.8  
3 Raphael HOLZDEPPE GER 89 5.8  
4 Valentin LAVILLENIE FRA 91 5.7  
5 Piotr LISEK POL 92 5.7  
6 Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS GRE 86 5.4  
- Augusto DUTRA BRA 90 NH  
Men's Shot Put - 29.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Joe KOVACS USA 89 22.12  
2 David STORL GER 90 21.92  
3 Ryan WHITING USA 86 21.37  
4 Tom WALSH NZL 92 20.81  
5 Tomasz MAJEWSKI POL 81 20.23  
6 Reese HOFFA USA 77 20.21  
7 O'Dayne RICHARDS JAM 88 20.06  
8 Kurt ROBERTS USA 88 19.79  
Men's Discus Throw - 29.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI POL 83 65.59  
2 Robert URBANEK POL 87 65.42  
3 Vikas GOWDA IND 83 64.41  
4 Martin KUPPER EST 89 63.35  
5 Gerd KANTER EST 79 62.99  
6 Ehsan HADADI IRI 85 61.67  
7 Jared SCHUURMANS USA 87 59.92  
8 Martin WIERIG GER 87 59.6  
Women's 100m - 30.05.2015          
Final 1, wind: +1.7          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE JAM 86 10.81  
2 Murielle AHOURÉ CIV 87 10.81  
3 Tori BOWIE USA 90 10.82  
4 Blessing OKAGBARE-IGHOTEGUONOR NGR 88 10.87  
5 Carmelita JETER USA 79 11.02  
6 Kelly-Ann BAPTISTE TTO 86 11.08  
7 Tianna BARTOLETTA USA 85 11.09  
8 Michelle-Lee AHYE TTO 92 11.9  
Women's 800m - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Eunice Jepkoech SUM KEN 88 1:57.82  
2 Ajee WILSON USA 94 1:57.87  
3 Brenda MARTINEZ USA 87 1:59.06  
4 Abeba AREGAWI SWE 90 1:59.98  
5 Janeth JEPKOSGEI KEN 83 2:00.02  
6 Chanelle PRICE USA 90 2:00.19  
7 Lynsey SHARP GBR 90 2:00.61  
8 Marina ARZAMASOVA BLR 87 2:02.49  
9 Yekaterina POISTOGOVA RUS 91 2:02.77  
10 Alysia MONTAÑO USA 86 2:03.72  
- Kimarra MCDONALD JAM 87 DNF  
Women's 5000m - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Genzebe DIBABA ETH 91 14:19.76  
2 Faith KIPYEGON KEN 94 14:31.95  
3 Vivian Jepkemoi CHERUIYOT KEN 83 14:46.69  
4 Sally KIPYEGO KEN 85 14:47.75  
5 Alemitu HAROYE ETH 95 14:48.52  
6 Irine Chebet CHEPTAI KEN 92 14:53.32  
7 Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT KEN 83 15:00.69  
8 Yelena KOROBKINA RUS 90 15:18.80  
9 Marielle HALL USA 92 15:23.33  
10 Meraf BAHTA SWE 89 15:46.97  
- Betsy SAINA KEN 88 DNF  
- Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKA POL 90 DNF  
- Lauren JOHNSON USA 87 DNF  
- Alexi PAPPAS USA 90 DNF  
- Gabriele GRUNEWALD USA 86 DNF  
Women's Long Jump - 29.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result Wind
1 Tianna BARTOLETTA USA 85 7.11 2.5
2 Christabel NETTEY CAN 91 6.99 0.8
3 Lorraine UGEN GBR 91 6.89 2.8
4 Shara PROCTOR GBR 88 6.7 2.3
5 Brittney REESE USA 86 6.69 0.7
6 Sosthene MOGUENARA GER 89 6.66 0.8
7 Funmi JIMOH USA 84 6.57 2.1
8 Darya KLISHINA RUS 91 6.5 1
- Tianna BARTOLETTA USA 85 6.83 1.5
- Lorraine UGEN GBR 91 6.81 0.1
- Shara PROCTOR GBR 88 6.61 -0.1
Women's Triple Jump - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result Wind
1 Caterine IBARGUEN COL 84 15.18 2.1
2 Yekaterina KONEVA RUS 88 15.04 1.7
3 Olha SALADUKHA UKR 83 14.48 1.5
4 Keila DA SILVA COSTA BRA 83 14.21 2.1
5 Yosiris URRUTIA COL 86 14.03 1.7
6 Yanmei LI CHN 90 13.61 3.2
7 Amanda SMOCK USA 82 13.59 1
- Caterine IBARGUEN COL 84 14.88 0.9
- Keila DA SILVA COSTA BRA 83 14.06 0.4
- Yanmei LI CHN 90 13.38 1.8
Women's Javelin Throw - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Christina OBERGFÖLL GER 81 63.07  
2 Kara WINGER USA 86 62.85  
3 Madara PALAMEIKA LAT 87 62.85  
4 Elizabeth GLEADLE CAN 88 61.46  
5 Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ CZE 81 59.84  
6 Linda STAHL GER 85 58.64  
7 Mariya ABAKUMOVA RUS 86 57.24  
8 Martina RATEJ SLO 81 55.15  
High School Events          
Men's 200m - 29.05.2015          
Final, wind: +1.3          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Ryan CLARK USA 96 20.77  
2 Corey DAUPHINE USA 96 21.18  
3 Obi IGBOKWE USA 97 21.22  
4 Rai BENJAMIN ANT 97 21.34  
5 Ian BRAXTON USA 97 21.6  
6 Reggie GARNER USA 96 21.68  
7 Khai MCLIN USA   21.69  
8 Malik WRIGHT USA   22.22  
Men's Mile - 29.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Carlos VILLAREAL MEX 97 4:05.25  
2 Mike BRANNIGAN USA 96 4:05.78  
3 Jack SALISBURY USA 98 4:06.74  
4 Adam BARNARD USA 97 4:07.18  
5 Thomas RATCLIFFE USA   4:07.63  
6 Sam RITZ USA 96 4:09.49  
7 Kai BENEDICT USA   4:10.55  
8 Dajour BRAXTON USA   4:10.58  
9 Elijah ARMSTRONG USA 96 4:12.48  
10 Jackson MESTLER USA   4:15.03  
11 Michael SLAGOWSKI USA 97 4:18.83  
- Jordan PIFER USA   DNF  
Women's 200m - 29.05.2015          
Final, wind: +1.6          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Candace HILL USA 99 23.64  
2 Diamond SPAULDING USA 96 23.72  
3 La'Kayla HARRIS USA   23.93  
4 Symone MASON USA 99 24.01  
5 Symone DARIUS USA 98 24.12  
6 Julia MADUBUIKE USA   24.5  
7 Karimah DAVIS USA 98 24.51  
8 Micaiah RANSBY USA   24.62  
Women's Mile - 29.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Ryen FRAZIER USA 97 4:39.84  
2 Danielle JONES USA 96 4:39.88  
3 Christina ARAGON USA 97 4:40.75  
4 Jordyn COLTER USA 97 4:41.10  
5 Lauren GREGORY USA 99 4:41.11  
6 Ella DONAGHU USA   4:41.66  
7 Stephanie JENKS USA 97 4:42.16  
8 Allie SCHADLER USA   4:43.18  
9 Katie RAINSBERGER USA 98 4:44.30  
10 Devin CLARK USA   4:44.65  
International Events          
Men's 100m - 30.05.2015          
Final, wind: +1.5          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Tyson GAY USA 82 9.88  
2 Michael RODGERS USA 85 9.9  
3 Bingtian SU CHN 89 9.99  
4 Kim COLLINS SKN 76 9.99  
5 Nesta CARTER JAM 85 10.02  
6 James DASAOLU GBR 87 10.13  
7 Richard THOMPSON TTO 85 10.27  
8 Justin WALKER USA 90 10.28  
Men's 800m - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Mohammed AMAN ETH 94 1:44.92  
2 Nijel AMOS BOT 94 1:45.06  
3 Taoufik MAKHLOUFI ALG 88 1:45.17  
4 Alfred KIPKETER KEN 96 1:45.69  
5 Job KINYOR KEN 90 1:45.87  
6 Charles JOCK USA 89 1:46.08  
7 Andre OLIVIER RSA 89 1:46.10  
8 Adam KSZCZOT POL 89 1:46.14  
9 Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH KEN 89 1:46.72  
- Harun ABDA USA 90 DNF  
Men's Mile - 30.05.2015          
Final 2          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Ben BLANKENSHIP USA 88 3:55.72  
2 Jonathan Kiplimo SAWE KEN 95 3:55.76  
3 Timothy CHERUIYOT KEN 95 3:55.80  
4 Jakub HOLUŠA CZE 88 3:56.39  
5 Garrett HEATH USA 85 3:56.53  
6 Ryan GREGSON AUS 90 3:56.78  
7 Patrick CASEY USA 90 3:57.28  
8 Charlie GRICE GBR 93 3:57.80  
9 Abdi Waiss MOUHYADIN DJI 96 3:57.97  
10 Lopez LOMONG USA 85 3:59.06  
11 Federico BRUNO ARG 93 4:00.31  
12 Andrew WHEATING USA 87 4:00.35  
13 Mac FLEET USA 90 4:03.04  
14 Jake WIGHTMAN GBR 94 4:05.19  
- Julian MATTHEWS NZL 88 DNF  
- Mark WIECZOREK USA 84 DNF  
Men's 5000m - 29.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Yomif KEJELCHA ETH 97 13:10.54  
2 Edwin Cheruiyot SOI KEN 86 13:11.97  
3 Galen RUPP USA 86 13:12.36  
4 Bernard LAGAT USA 74 13:14.97  
5 Albert ROP BRN 92 13:15.66  
6 Ryan HILL USA 90 13:15.92  
7 Lawi LALANG KEN 91 13:16.11  
8 Collis BIRMINGHAM AUS 84 13:17.49  
9 Birhan NEBEBEW ETH 94 13:19.14  
10 Ibrahim JEILAN ETH 89 13:20.21  
11 Mohammed AHMED CAN 91 13:20.67  
12 Juan Luis BARRIOS MEX 83 13:28.58  
13 David MCNEILL AUS 86 13:40.93  
- Gideon GATHIMBA KEN 80 DNF  
- German FERNANDEZ USA 90 DNF  
Men's 10,000m - 29.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Mo FARAH GBR 83 26:50.97  
2 Paul Kipngetich TANUI KEN 90 26:51.86  
3 Geoffrey KAMWOROR KEN 92 26:52.65  
4 Cameron LEVINS CAN 89 27:07.51  
5 Geoffrey KIRUI KEN 93 27:17.91  
6 Emmanuel Kipkemei BETT KEN 83 27:22.34  
7 El Hassan EL ABBASSI BRN 84 27:25.02  
8 Joshua CHEPTEGEI UGA 96 27:27.57  
9 Diego ESTRADA USA 89 27:30.53  
10 Titus Kipjumba MBISHEI KEN 90 27:31.48  
11 Hassan MEAD USA 89 27:33.04  
12 Timothy TOROITICH UGA 91 27:39.71  
13 Josphat Kipkoech BETT KEN 90 27:40.20  
14 Stephen MOKOKA RSA 85 27:43.73  
15 Arne GABIUS GER 81 27:43.93  
16 Suguru OSAKO JPN 91 27:45.24  
17 Othmane EL GOUMRI MAR 92 27:46.34  
18 Zane ROBERTSON NZL 89 27:46.82  
19 Vincent Kipsegechi YATOR KEN 89 27:56.95  
- Alex KORIO KEN 90 DNF  
- Brian SHRADER USA 91 DNF  
- Lee EMANUEL GBR 85 DNF  
- Andrew J. ACOSTA USA 88 DNF  
- Nguse AMLOSOM ERI 86 DQ  
- Kenneth Kiprop KIPKEMOI KEN 84 DNF  
- Teklemariam MEDHIN ERI 89 DNF  
- Goitom KIFLE ERI 93 DNF  
Women's 100m - 30.05.2015          
Final 2, wind: +1.5          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 English GARDNER USA 92 10.84  
2 Elaine THOMPSON JAM 92 10.84  
3 Rosângela Cristina OLIVEIRA SANTOS BRA 90 11.04  
4 Jeneba TARMOH USA 89 11.06  
5 Kimberlyn DUNCAN USA 91 11.22  
6 Barbara PIERRE USA 87 11.24  
7 Ana Claudia LEMOS BRA 88 11.3  
8 Kaylin WHITNEY USA 98 11.49  
Women's 400m - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Allyson FELIX USA 85 50.05  
2 Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS USA 85 50.29  
3 Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON JAM 88 50.4  
4 Phyllis FRANCIS USA 92 51.37  
5 Natasha HASTINGS USA 86 51.71  
6 Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS JAM 82 51.89  
7 Libania GRENOT ITA 83 51.91  
8 Christine DAY JAM 86 52.29  
Women's 1500m - 30.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Jenny SIMPSON USA 86 4:00.98  
2 Mercy CHERONO KEN 91 4:01.26  
3 Sifan HASSAN NED 93 4:01.65  
4 Shannon ROWBURY USA 84 4:02.28  
5 Axumawit EMBAYE ETH 94 4:03.00  
6 Sarah BROWN USA 86 4:03.20  
7 Alexa EFRAIMSON USA 97 4:03.39  
8 Katie MACKEY USA 87 4:03.81  
9 Treniere MOSER USA 81 4:04.26  
10 Renata PLIŚ POL 85 4:04.78  
11 Emma COBURN USA 90 4:05.10  
12 Zoe BUCKMAN AUS 88 4:06.30  
13 Hannah ENGLAND GBR 87 4:19.26  
- Aisha PRAUGHT USA 89 DNF  
- Phoebe WRIGHT USA 88 DNF  
National Events          
Women's 800m - 29.05.2015          
Final          
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result  
1 Maggie VESSEY USA 81 2:00.07  
2 Phoebe WRIGHT USA 88 2:00.79  
3 Margaret Nyairera WAMBUI KEN 95 2:01.32  
4 Lauren WALLACE USA 90 2:01.46  
5 Dana MECKE USA 87 2:01.49  
6 McKayla FRICKER USA 92 2:01.64  
7 Charlene LIPSEY USA 91 2:02.67  
8 LaTavia THOMAS USA 88 2:02.69  
9 Kendra CHAMBERS USA 90 2:05.71  
- Selma KAJAN AUS 91 DNF  
Яндекс.Метрика