О Вас на моих сайтах

Реклама

Реклама

150604

04 Июнь 2015. Рим Бриллиантовая лига-2015 4 этап. Результаты

  • Дата:
  • 04 Июнь 2015
  • Страна: Италия
  • Город: Рим
  • Просмотров: : 365

100m uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale 1, vento: +0.9        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Justin GATLIN USA 82 9.75
2 Jimmy VICAUT FRA 92 9.98
3 Michael RODGERS USA 85 9.98
4 Nesta CARTER JAM 85 10.06
5 Kim COLLINS SKN 76 10.07
6 DionDre BATSON USA 92 10.08
6 Akani SIMBINE RSA 93 10.08
8 Andrew FISHER JAM 91 10.14
9 Harry ADAMS USA 89 10.24
800m uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Mohammed AMAN ETH 94 1:43.56
2 Nijel AMOS BOT 94 1:43.80
3 Job KINYOR KEN 90 1:43.92
4 Adam KSZCZOT POL 89 1:43.94
5 Ferguson Rotich CHERUIYOT KEN 89 1:44.00
6 Marcin LEWANDOWSKI POL 87 1:44.25
7 Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE FRA 92 1:44.42
8 Giordano BENEDETTI ITA 89 1:45.07
9 Artur KUCIAPSKI POL 93 1:45.21
10 Timothy KITUM KEN 94 1:45.41
11 Kevin LÓPEZ ESP 90 1:45.59
- Bram SOM NED 80 DNF
5000m uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Yomif KEJELCHA ETH 97 12:58.39
2 Paul Kipngetich TANUI KEN 90 12:58.69
3 Hagos GEBRHIWET ETH 94 12:58.69
4 Imane MERGA ETH 88 12:59.04
5 Thomas Pkemei LONGOSIWA KEN 88 12:59.78
6 Muktar EDRIS ETH 94 13:00.30
7 Ali KAYA TUR 94 13:00.31
8 Dejen GEBREMESKEL ETH 89 13:00.49
9 Ilias FIFA MAR 89 13:05.61
10 Isiah Kiplangat KOECH KEN 93 13:07.33
11 Aweke AYALEW BRN 93 13:19.80
12 Yenew ALAMIREW ETH 90 13:22.45
13 Jesús ESPANA ESP 78 13:22.92
14 Antonio ABADÍA BECI ESP 90 13:28.35
15 Richard RINGER GER 89 13:48.15
16 Sindre BURAAS NOR 89 13:55.49
- Lawi LALANG KEN 91 DNF
- Geofrey BARUSEI KEN 94 DNF
- Ismael Kipngetich KOMBICH KEN 85 DNF
400m ostacoli uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Johnny DUTCH USA 89 48.13
2 Michael TINSLEY USA 84 48.34
3 Javier CULSON PUR 84 48.65
4 Thomas BARR IRL 92 48.65
5 Kariem HUSSEIN SUI 89 48.76
6 Rasmus MÄGI EST 92 49.14
7 Jehue GORDON TTO 91 49.22
8 Timofey CHALYY RUS 94 49.94
9 Leonardo CAPOTOSTI ITA 88 50.01
Salto con l'asta uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Renaud LAVILLENIE FRA 86 5.91
2 Thiago BRAZ BRA 93 5.86
3 Aleksandr GRIPICH RUS 86 5.71
4 Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS GRE 86 5.71
5 Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI POL 89 5.56
6 Tobias SCHERBARTH GER 85 5.56
6 Raphael HOLZDEPPE GER 89 5.56
8 Kevin MÉNALDO FRA 92 5.56
9 Jan KUDLIČKA CZE 88 5.56
10 Valentin LAVILLENIE FRA 91 5.56
- Claudio Michel STECCHI ITA 91 NH
- Robert SOBERA POL 91 NH
Salto triplo uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Pedro Pablo PICHARDO CUB 93 17.96
2 Alexis COPELLO CUB 85 17.15
3 Ernesto REVÉ CUB 92 16.89
4 Benjamin COMPAORÉ FRA 87 16.81
5 Nelson ÉVORA POR 84 16.76
6 Lyukman ADAMS RUS 88 16.58
7 Alexey FYODOROV RUS 91 16.3
8 Daniele CAVAZZANI ITA 92 16.22
9 Pablo TORRIJOS ESP 92 15.88
- Dmitriy SOROKIN RUS 92 NM
Getto del peso uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 David STORL GER 90 21.46
2 Jordan CLARKE USA 90 21.28
3 Tomáš STANĚK CZE 91 20.64
4 Ryan WHITING USA 86 20.6
5 Jakub SZYSZKOWSKI POL 91 20.55
6 Tim NEDOW CAN 90 20.15
7 O'Dayne RICHARDS JAM 88 20.13
8 Asmir KOLAŠINAC SRB 84 19.98
9 Borja VIVAS JIMÉNEZ ESP 84 19.72
10 Maksim SIDOROV RUS 86 19.5
- Daniele SECCI ITA 92 NM
Lancio del giavellotto uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Vítězslav VESELÝ CZE 83 88.14
2 Julius YEGO KEN 89 87.71
3 Keshorn WALCOTT TTO 93 86.2
4 Tero PITKÄMÄKI FIN 82 82.72
5 Thomas RÖHLER GER 91 81.61
6 Ihab ABDELRAHMAN EGY 89 81.09
7 Rocco VAN ROOYEN RSA 92 80.33
8 Norbert BONVECCHIO ITA 85 79.45
9 Zigismunds SIRMAIS LAT 92 77.64
10 Rolands ŠTROBINDERS LAT 92 77
11 Petr FRYDRYCH CZE 88 73.79
200m Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale, vento: -0.1        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Jeneba TARMOH USA 89 22.77
2 Kerron STEWART JAM 84 22.88
3 Simone FACEY JAM 85 22.91
4 Anthonique STRACHAN BAH 93 22.91
5 Sherone SIMPSON JAM 84 22.94
6 Bianca WILLIAMS GBR 93 23.32
7 Hrystyna STUY UKR 88 23.39
8 Gloria HOOPER ITA 92 23.71
400m Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Francena MCCORORY USA 88 50.36
2 Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON JAM 88 50.53
3 Natasha HASTINGS USA 86 50.67
4 Floria GUEI FRA 90 51.59
5 Olha ZEMLYAK UKR 90 51.61
6 Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS JAM 82 51.68
7 Christine DAY JAM 86 51.68
8 Libania GRENOT ITA 83 51.72
15000m Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Jenny SIMPSON USA 86 3:59.31
2 Sifan HASSAN NED 93 3:59.68
3 Dawit SEYAUM ETH 96 3:59.76
4 Laura MUIR GBR 93 4:00.61
5 Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT KEN 83 4:01.41
6 Maureen KOSTER NED 92 4:02.64
7 Rababe ARAFI MAR 91 4:02.94
8 Luiza GEGA ALB 88 4:03.01
9 Angelika CICHOCKA POL 88 4:03.06
10 Anna MISHCHENKO UKR 83 4:03.69
11 Gudaf TSEGAY ETH 97 4:04.16
12 Anna SHCHAGINA RUS 91 4:04.30
13 Heather KAMPF USA 87 4:04.50
14 Sofia ENNAOUI POL 95 4:04.97
15 Axumawit EMBAYE ETH 94 4:10.02
- Lydia WAFULA KEN 88 DNF
- Tamara TVERDOSTUP UKR 79 DNF
100m ostacoli Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale, vento: +1.0        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Sharika NELVIS USA 90 12.52
2 Dawn HARPER-NELSON USA 84 12.59
3 Tiffany PORTER GBR 87 12.69
4 Alina TALAY BLR 89 12.7
5 Queen HARRISON USA 88 12.79
6 Cindy BILLAUD FRA 86 12.85
7 Jasmin STOWERS USA 91 25.21
- Sally PEARSON AUS 86 DNF
- Brianna ROLLINS USA 91 DNF
3000m siepi Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Hyvin KIYENG KEN 92 9:15.08
2 Virginia NYAMBURA KEN 93 9:15.75
3 Hiwot AYALEW ETH 90 9:16.87
4 Lidya CHEPKURUI KEN 84 9:20.44
5 Madeline HEINER AUS 87 9:21.56
6 Sofia ASSEFA ETH 87 9:23.04
7 Birtukan Fente ALEMU ETH 89 9:24.91
8 Salima EL OUALI ALAMI MAR 83 9:31.88
9 Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE GER 92 9:36.21
10 Amina BETTICHE ALG 87 9:40.24
11 Natalya VLASOVA RUS 88 9:44.75
12 Sanaa KOUBAA GER 85 9:47.02
13 Charlotta FOUGBERG SWE 85 9:53.31
14 Katarzyna KOWALSKA POL 85 9:55.12
- Ann GATHONI KEN 98 DNF
- Birtukan ADAMU ETH 92 DNF
Salto in alto Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Ruth BEITIA ESP 79 2
2 Blanka VLAŠIĆ CRO 83 1.97
3 Kamila LIĆWINKO POL 86 1.97
4 Mariya KUCHINA RUS 93 1.94
5 Ana ŠIMIĆ CRO 90 1.94
6 Anna CHICHEROVA RUS 82 1.94
7 Svetlana SHKOLINA RUS 86 1.94
8 Airiné PALŠYTÉ LTU 92 1.9
9 Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH GER 90 1.85
9 Oksana OKUNEVA UKR 90 1.85
9 Alessia TROST ITA 93 1.85
12 Irina GORDEYEVA RUS 86 1.85
Salto in lungo Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Darya KLISHINA RUS 91 6.89
2 Shara PROCTOR GBR 88 6.85
3 Sosthene MOGUENARA GER 89 6.8
4 Malaika MIHAMBO GER 94 6.79
5 Funmi JIMOH USA 84 6.72
6 Melanie BAUSCHKE GER 88 6.59
7 Tania VICENZINO ITA 86 6.57
8 Maria del Mar JOVER ESP 88 6.48
9 Erica JARDER SWE 86 6.46
10 Yelena SOKOLOVA RUS 86 6.39
Lancio del disco Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Sandra PERKOVIĆ CRO 90 67.92
2 Dani SAMUELS AUS 88 65.47
3 Yaimí PÉREZ CUB 91 65.3
4 Julia FISCHER GER 90 64.11
5 Mélina ROBERT-MICHON FRA 79 63.09
6 Gia LEWIS-SMALLWOOD USA 79 62.99
7 Nadine MÜLLER GER 85 62.26
8 Anna RÜH GER 93 61.33
9 Denia CABALLERO CUB 90 61.25
10 Yekaterina STROKOVA RUS 89 58.93
11 Zinaida SENDRIUTĖ LTU 84 54.39
International Events        
100m uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale 2, vento: -0.3        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Julian FORTE JAM 93 10.07
2 Daniel BAILEY ANT 86 10.12
3 Kemar HYMAN CAY 89 10.19
4 Mosito LEHATA LES 89 10.29
5 Massimiliano FERRARO ITA 91 10.36
6 Keith RICKS USA 90 10.44
7 Delmas OBOU ITA 91 10.44
8 Michael TUMI ITA 90 10.53
9 Jacques RIPARELLI ITA 83 10.67
200m uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale, vento: +0.8        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Lykourgos-Stefanos TSAKONAS GRE 90 20.09
2 Christophe LEMAITRE FRA 90 20.28
3 Harry ADAMS USA 89 20.32
4 Chijindu UJAH GBR 94 20.47
5 Aaron BROWN CAN 92 20.62
6 Carvin NKANATA KEN 91 20.78
7 Prezel HARDY USA 92 21.23
8 Eseosa DESALU ITA 94 21.42
9 Diego MARANI ITA 90 21.44
110m ostacoli uomini - 04.06.2015        
Finale, vento: +0.7        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
1 Sergey SHUBENKOV RUS 90 13.23
2 Garfield DARIEN FRA 87 13.23
3 Jeff PORTER USA 85 13.32
4 Yordan O'FARRILL CUB 93 13.42
5 Dimitri BASCOU FRA 87 13.45
6 Balázs BAJI HUN 89 13.54
7 Andrew RILEY JAM 88 13.58
8 Hassane FOFANA ITA 92 13.8
9 Wayne DAVIS TTO 91 13.84
400m ostacoli Donne - 04.06.2015        
Finale        
Pos. Atleta Naz. Anno di nascita Risultato
Яндекс.Метрика