О Вас на моих сайтах

Реклама

Реклама

150611

11 Июнь 2015. Осло Бриллиантовая лига-2015 6 этап. Результаты

  • Дата:
  • 11 Июнь 2015
  • Страна: Норвегия
  • Город: Осло
  • Просмотров: : 358

Men's 200m - 11.06.2015        
Final, wind: -1.2        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Christophe LEMAITRE FRA 90 20.21
2 Anaso JOBODWANA RSA 92 20.39
3 Richard KILTY GBR 89 20.54
4 Carvin NKANATA KEN 91 20.77
5 Karol ZALEWSKI POL 93 20.89
6 James ELLINGTON GBR 85 20.9
7 Jaysuma SAIDY NDURE NOR 84 20.97
- Harry ADAMS USA 89 DQ
Men's 400m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Steven GARDINER BAH 95 44.64
2 Matthew HUDSON-SMITH GBR 94 45.09
3 Pavel MASLÁK CZE 91 45.39
4 Martyn ROONEY GBR 87 45.46
5 Isaac MAKWALA BOT 86 45.74
6 Karsten WARHOLM NOR 96 46.23
7 Delano WILLIAMS GBR 93 46.32
8 Nick EKELUND ARENANDER DEN 89 46.38
Men's Mile - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Asbel KIPROP KEN 89 3:51.45
2 Silas KIPLAGAT KEN 89 3:51.72
3 Pieter-Jan HANNES BEL 92 3:51.84
4 Ayanleh SOULEIMAN DJI 92 3:52.69
5 Ronald KWEMOI KEN 95 3:53.07
6 Jakub HOLUŠA CZE 88 3:53.46
7 Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN NOR 91 3:54.44
8 Charles PHILIBERT-THIBOUTOT CAN 90 3:54.52
9 Ryan GREGSON AUS 90 3:54.88
10 Johan CRONJE RSA 82 3:58.80
- Reuben BETT KEN 84 DNF
- Hillary Cheruiyot NGETICH KEN 95 DNF
Men's 3000mSC - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH KEN 92 8:05.63
2 Conseslus KIPRUTO KEN 94 8:11.92
3 Paul Kipsiele KOECH KEN 81 8:12.20
4 Hillary Kipsang YEGO KEN 92 8:18.01
5 Donald CABRAL USA 89 8:19.07
6 Brahim TALEB MAR 85 8:21.33
7 Krystian ZALEWSKI POL 89 8:22.44
8 Jonathan Muia NDIKU KEN 91 8:25.80
9 Ángel MULLERA ESP 84 8:27.95
10 Ezekiel KEMBOI KEN 82 8:30.07
11 Barnabas KIPYEGO KEN 95 8:30.70
12 Sisay KORME ETH 85 8:32.54
13 Bjørnar Ustad KRISTENSEN NOR 82 8:49.53
- Clement Kimutai KEMBOI KEN 92 DNF
- Haron LAGAT KEN 83 DNF
Men's High Jump - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Guowei ZHANG CHN 91 2.36
2 Marco FASSINOTTI ITA 89 2.33
3 Erik KYNARD USA 91 2.33
3 Mutaz Essa BARSHIM QAT 91 2.33
5 Bohdan BONDARENKO UKR 89 2.33
6 Daniil TSYPLAKOV RUS 92 2.29
6 Derek DROUIN CAN 90 2.29
8 Ivan UKHOV RUS 86 2.25
9 Andriy PROTSENKO UKR 88 2.25
10 Mihai DONISAN ROU 88 2.25
11 Donald THOMAS BAH 84 2.2
Men's Long Jump - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Greg RUTHERFORD GBR 86 8.25
2 Michael HARTFIELD USA 90 8.04
3 Aleksandr MENKOV RUS 90 8
4 Christian TAYLOR USA 90 7.93
5 Godfrey Khotso MOKOENA RSA 85 7.9
6 Zarck VISSER RSA 89 7.85
7 Michel TORNÉUS SWE 86 7.75
8 Eusebio CÁCERES ESP 91 7.69
- Aleksandr MENKOV RUS 90 7.66
Men's Discus Throw - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Robert URBANEK POL 87 63.85
2 Erik CADÉE NED 84 62.32
3 Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI POL 83 62.32
4 Christoph HARTING GER 90 62.19
5 Gerd KANTER EST 79 61.18
6 Ehsan HADADI IRI 85 60.46
7 Martin KUPPER EST 89 60.43
8 Sven Martin SKAGESTAD NOR 95 58.72
9 Magnus Røsholm BERNTSEN NOR 89 54.83
10 Ola ISENE NOR 95 53.25
Women's 100m - 11.06.2015        
Final, wind: -0.6        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Murielle AHOURÉ CIV 87 11.03
2 Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN JAM 82 11.08
3 Rosângela Cristina OLIVEIRA SANTOS BRA 90 11.27
4 Jessica YOUNG USA 87 11.27
5 Asha PHILIP GBR 90 11.35
6 Ivet LALOVA BUL 84 11.47
7 Stella AKAKPO FRA 94 11.52
8 Ezinne OKPARAEBO NOR 88 11.53
Women's 1500m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Laura MUIR GBR 93 4:00.39
2 Faith Chepngetich KIPYEGON KEN 94 4:00.94
3 Dawit SEYAUM ETH 96 4:02.90
4 Abeba AREGAWI SWE 90 4:03.07
5 Gabriele GRUNEWALD USA 86 4:04.26
6 Laura WEIGHTMAN GBR 91 4:04.70
7 Renata PLIŚ POL 85 4:04.74
8 Heather KAMPF USA 87 4:05.12
9 Melissa DUNCAN AUS 90 4:05.56
10 Siham HILALI MAR 86 4:07.17
11 Zoe BUCKMAN AUS 88 4:14.81
- Selma KAJAN AUS 91 DNF
Women's 5000m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Genzebe DIBABA ETH 91 14:21.29
2 Senbere TEFERI ETH 95 14:38.57
3 Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT KEN 83 14:40.43
4 Gelete BURKA ETH 86 14:41.55
5 Irine Chebet CHEPTAI KEN 92 15:03.84
6 Susan KUIJKEN NED 86 15:07.38
7 Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL NOR 90 15:15.18
8 Magdalene MASAI KEN 93 15:16.17
9 Jessica O'CONNELL CAN 89 15:19.91
10 Stephanie TWELL GBR 89 15:21.36
11 Alisha WILLIAMS USA 82 15:43.50
12 Mimi BELETE BRN 88 15:45.12
- Tamara TVERDOSTUP UKR 79 DNF
- Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKA POL 90 DNF
Women's 100mH - 11.06.2015        
Final, wind: -1.4        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Jasmin STOWERS USA 91 12.84
2 Brianna ROLLINS USA 91 12.84
3 Queen HARRISON USA 88 13.02
4 Lolo JONES USA 82 13.14
5 Jacquelyn COWARD USA 89 13.18
6 Alina TALAY BLR 89 13.18
7 Isabelle PEDERSEN NOR 92 13.27
8 Ida Bakke HANSEN NOR 93 14.2
Women's 400mH - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Kaliese SPENCER JAM 87 54.15
2 Georganne MOLINE USA 90 54.29
3 Zuzana HEJNOVÁ CZE 86 55.14
4 Kemi ADEKOYA BRN 93 55.37
5 Denisa ROSOLOVÁ CZE 86 55.6
6 Eilidh CHILD GBR 87 55.97
7 Tiffany WILLIAMS USA 83 56.28
8 Hanna TITIMETS UKR 89 57.46
Women's Triple Jump - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Caterine IBARGUEN COL 84 14.68
2 Gabriela PETROVA BUL 92 14.57
3 Olha SALADUKHA UKR 83 14.46
4 Yekaterina KONEVA RUS 88 14.36
5 Hanna KNYAZHEVA-MINENKO ISR 89 14.22
6 Patrícia MAMONA POR 88 14.19
7 Susana Cristina COSTA POR 84 13.58
8 Keila DA SILVA COSTA BRA 83 13.58
Women's Shot Put - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Christina SCHWANITZ GER 85 20.14
2 Michelle CARTER USA 85 19.2
3 Brittany SMITH USA 91 18.93
4 Felisha JOHNSON USA 89 18.66
5 Tia BROOKS USA 90 18.54
6 Cleopatra BOREL TTO 79 18.5
7 Anita MÁRTON HUN 89 17.96
8 Kristin SUNDSTEIGEN NOR 88 13.87
Women's Javelin Throw - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Marharyta DOROZHON ISR 87 64.56
2 Sunette VILJOEN RSA 83 64.36
3 Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ CZE 81 64.1
4 Martina RATEJ SLO 81 62.59
5 Elizabeth GLEADLE CAN 88 61.84
6 Kara WINGER USA 86 61.64
7 Christina OBERGFÖLL GER 81 60.88
8 Ásdís HJÁLMSDÓTTIR ISL 85 59.77
9 Madara PALAMEIKA LAT 87 59.51
10 Mariya ABAKUMOVA RUS 86 57.68
National Events        
Men's 100m - 11.06.2015        
Final, wind: -1.9        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Salum Ageze KASHAFALI NOR 93 10.58
2 Even PETTERSEN NOR 93 10.6
3 Sebastian Salas GUILLEN PEREZ NOR 97 10.84
4 Jonas Tapani HALONEN NOR 95 10.86
5 Kristoffer BUHAGEN NOR 92 10.93
6 Eirik THORSHAUG NOR 87 10.98
7 Sondre Loftås KÅSTAD NOR 96 11.1
8 Abou Granli DIAMONDE NOR 97 11.24
Men's 200m - 11.06.2015        
Final, wind: -0.3        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Even MEINSETH NOR 96 21.2
2 Morten DALGÅRD MADSEN DEN 95 21.3
3 Håkon MORKEN NOR 93 21.51
4 Øyvind Strømmen KJERPESET NOR 91 21.62
5 Jonathan QUARCOO NOR 96 21.68
6 Joachim SANDBERG NOR 95 21.7
7 Carl Emil KÅSHAGEN NOR 91 21.75
8 Ousman TOURAY NOR 95 21.77
Men's 400m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Andrew STEELE GBR 84 46.88
2 Maurits KÅSHAGEN NOR 89 47.62
3 Josh-Kevin RAMIREZ NOR 96 47.94
4 Simen SIGURDSEN NOR 93 48.15
5 Håkon HENRIKSEN NOR 93 48.31
6 Jonas Andre GRØNNHAUG NOR 89 48.8
7 Martin Loftås KÅSTAD NOR 90 49.06
8 Torbjörn Fossum HELDAL NOR 93 49.5
Men's 800m - 11.06.2015        
Final 1        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Yeimer LÓPEZ CUB 82 1:46.13
2 Andreas BUBE DEN 87 1:47.40
3 Thomas Arne ROTH NOR 91 1:47.77
4 Hannes NAUDE RSA 90 1:48.02
5 Denis BÄUERLE GER 89 1:48.27
6 Jan VAN DEN BROECK BEL 89 1:51.01
- Andreas ROTH NOR 93 DNF
- Karol KONIECZNY POL 93 DNF
Final 2        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Mattias OHLSSON SWE 94 1:50.74
2 Kristian Uldbjerg HANSEN DEN 96 1:50.97
3 Sigurd Blom BREIVIK NOR 96 1:51.40
4 Abduljaleel HIR NOR 95 1:51.77
5 Håvard HILDESKOR NOR 92 1:52.22
6 Sverre Blom BREIVIK NOR 96 1:54.27
7 Elias OTTOSEN NOR 93 1:57.35
- Torbjörn Fossum HELDAL NOR 93 DNF
Men's 1500m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Abdi Waiss MOUHYADIN DJI 96 3:40.05
2 Awet Kibrab NFTALEM ERI 97 3:41.30
3 Dennis LICHT NED 84 3:42.49
4 Andreas BUENO DEN 88 3:42.71
5 Snorre Holtan LØKEN NOR 94 3:43.52
6 Thijs NIJHUIS DEN 92 3:44.61
7 Sindre BURAAS NOR 89 3:44.67
8 Erik Udø PEDERSEN NOR 94 3:44.89
9 Staffan EK SWE 91 3:44.98
10 Sindre LØCHTING NOR 93 3:47.22
11 James HANSEN AUS 93 3:47.48
12 Edvard Kamperud NYGAARD NOR 96 3:50.40
13 Magnus Hannevig PETTERSEN NOR 95 3:50.69
14 Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN NOR 0 3:53.80
- Terje SNARBY NOR 89 DNF
- Johan HYDÉN SWE 89 DNF
- Thobias EKHAMRE SWE 88 DNF
Men's 4x100m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Team Nat. Result  
1 Norway U23 NOR 41.29  
2 IL Tryving NOR 42.52  
- IL BUL NOR DQ  
- IK Tjalve NOR DNF  
- Sweden SWE DQ  
- Norway U20 NOR DNF  
Women's 100m - 11.06.2015        
Final, wind: +1.1        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Naomi VAN DEN BROECK BEL 96 11.69
2 Mari Gilde BRUBAK NOR 90 11.86
3 Ida Bakke HANSEN NOR 93 12.01
4 Helene RØNNINGEN NOR 98 12.04
5 Ingvild MEINSETH NOR 99 12.06
6 Anne Skudal DOLVIK NOR 88 12.16
7 Tonje FJELLET KRISTIANSEN NOR 99 12.22
8 Karin BUSCH NOR 92 12.3
Women's 200m - 11.06.2015        
Final, wind: -0.9        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Naomi VAN DEN BROECK BEL 96 23.92
2 Frida PERSSON SWE 89 24.17
3 Anne Skudal DOLVIK NOR 88 24.58
4 Mari Gilde BRUBAK NOR 90 24.72
5 Helene RØNNINGEN NOR 98 24.77
6 Ingvild MEINSETH NOR 99 24.98
7 Live HAUGSTAD HILTON NOR 99 25.08
8 Madelen ANDERSEN NOR 96 26.36
Women's 400m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Tara Marie NORUM NOR 91 53.89
2 Benedicte HAUGE NOR 89 53.91
3 Emily Rose NORUM NOR 96 54.53
4 Elisabeth SLETTUM NOR 86 54.59
5 Sara Dorthea JENSEN NOR 96 55.06
6 Christine Bjelland JENSEN NOR 94 56.15
7 Mari DRABLØS NOR 98 56.23
8 Stine TOMB NOR 86 57.24
Women's 800m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Trine MJÅLAND NOR 90 2:03.06
2 Anna SILVANDER SWE 93 2:03.40
3 Malin EDLAND NOR 99 2:03.44
4 Yngvild ELVEMO NOR 90 2:03.79
5 Laura CROWE IRL 87 2:03.97
6 Ida HOLM SWE 93 2:05.07
7 Kelly HETHERINGTON AUS 89 2:05.16
8 Ida FILLINGSNES NOR 90 2:05.95
9 Linn NILSSON SWE 90 2:08.03
- Benedicte HAUGE NOR 89 DNF
Women's 1500m - 11.06.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Melissa COURTNEY GBR 93 4:17.49
2 Amy GRIFFITHS GBR 96 4:20.15
3 Maria LARSEN DEN 96 4:28.14
4 Ingrid HALVORSEN FOLVIK NOR 97 4:29.12
5 Elisabeth Angell BERGH NOR 96 4:29.82
6 Rebecca HAMMOND USA 91 4:30.05
7 Lisbeth PEDERSEN NOR 75 4:30.72
8 Christina Maria TOOGOOD NOR 89 4:33.54
9 Live SOLHEIMDAL NOR 96 4:34.27
10 Heidi HESTMARK NOR 86 4:35.84
11 Caroline ZIESLER NOR 95 4:37.02
12 Julie Frøslev MATHISEN NOR 93 4:39.21
13 Veronica UNDSETH NOR 94 4:41.43
14 Christina ELLEFSEN HOPLAND NOR 97 4:41.75
15 Anniken Amos RUUD NOR 91 4:45.04
- Ewa JACNIAK POL 90 DNF
Яндекс.Метрика