О Вас на моих сайтах

Реклама

Реклама

150709

09 Июль 2015. Лозанна Бриллиантовая лига-2015 9 этап. Результаты

  • Дата:
  • 09 Июль 2015
  • Страна: Швейцария
  • Город: Лозанна
  • Просмотров: : 369

Men's 200m - 09.07.2015        
Final, wind: 0.0        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Zharnel HUGHES GBR 95 20.13
2 Anaso JOBODWANA RSA 92 20.21
3 Isiah YOUNG USA 90 20.27
4 Lykourgos-Stefanos TSAKONAS GRE 90 20.4
5 Alonso EDWARD PAN 89 20.48
6 Churandy MARTINA NED 84 20.72
7 Ameer WEBB USA 91 20.74
8 Nickel ASHMEADE JAM 90 20.96
Men's 800m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Nijel AMOS BOT 94 1:43.27
2 David RUDISHA KEN 88 1:43.76
3 Ferguson Rotich CHERUIYOT KEN 89 1:44.44
4 Alfred KIPKETER KEN 96 1:45.14
5 Marcin LEWANDOWSKI POL 87 1:45.36
6 Job KINYOR KEN 90 1:45.53
7 Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE FRA 92 1:45.62
8 Mohammed AMAN ETH 94 1:46.03
9 Matthew CENTROWITZ USA 89 1:49.20
- Bram SOM NED 80 DNF
Men's 5000m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Mo FARAH GBR 83 13:11.77
2 Yomif KEJELCHA ETH 97 13:12.59
3 Edwin Cheruiyot SOI KEN 86 13:17.17
4 Yasin HAJI ETH 96 13:18.18
5 Muktar EDRIS ETH 94 13:19.17
6 Bitan KAROKI KEN 90 13:21.26
7 Aweke AYALEW BRN 93 13:21.72
8 Yenew ALAMIREW ETH 90 13:22.68
9 Getaneh TAMIRE ETH 94 13:24.63
10 Abdelaati IGUIDER MAR 87 13:25.09
11 Caleb Mwangangi NDIKU KEN 92 13:32.35
12 Imane MERGA ETH 88 13:33.00
13 Hassan MEAD USA 89 13:37.30
14 Moses Ndiema KIPSIRO UGA 86 13:44.47
15 Andy VERNON GBR 86 13:47.97
16 Youssouf HISS BACHIR DJI 87 13:56.50
17 Elroy GELANT RSA 86 14:04.71
- Ismael Kipngetich KOMBICH KEN 85 DNF
- Geofrey BARUSEI KEN 94 DNF
- Antonio ABADÍA BECI ESP 90 DNF
Men's 400mH - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Bershawn JACKSON USA 83 48.71
2 LJ VAN ZYL RSA 85 48.92
3 Denis KUDRYAVTSEV RUS 92 49.01
4 Javier CULSON PUR 84 49.33
5 Michael TINSLEY USA 84 49.42
6 Kariem HUSSEIN SUI 89 49.44
7 Quincy DOWNING USA 93 49.96
8 Jehue GORDON TTO 91 50.07
Men's Pole Vault - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI POL 89 5.84
2 Raphael HOLZDEPPE GER 89 5.76
3 Renaud LAVILLENIE FRA 86 5.76
4 Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS GRE 86 5.76
5 Sam KENDRICKS USA 92 5.61
6 Thiago BRAZ BRA 93 5.61
7 Aleksandr GRIPICH RUS 86 5.61
7 Kevin MÉNALDO FRA 92 5.61
9 Piotr LISEK POL 92 5.61
10 Valentin LAVILLENIE FRA 91 5.46
- Carlo PAECH GER 92 NH
Men's Triple Jump - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Christian TAYLOR USA 90 18.06
2 Pedro Pablo PICHARDO CUB 93 17.99
3 Omar CRADDOCK USA 91 17.3
4 Nelson ÉVORA POR 84 17.24
5 Lyukman ADAMS RUS 88 16.78
6 Fabrizio DONATO ITA 76 16.6
7 Fabian FLORANT NED 83 16.16
- Omar CRADDOCK USA 91 17.14
- Lyukman ADAMS RUS 88 16.59
- Alexis COPELLO CUB 85 NM
Men's Shot Put - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 David STORL GER 90 22.2
2 Joe KOVACS USA 89 21.71
3 Reese HOFFA USA 77 21.3
4 Christian CANTWELL USA 80 20.94
5 Tom WALSH NZL 92 20.86
6 Ryan WHITING USA 86 20.73
7 Tomasz MAJEWSKI POL 81 20.64
8 Jordan CLARKE USA 90 20.6
9 Cory MARTIN USA 85 20.26
Men's Javelin Throw - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Keshorn WALCOTT TTO 93 90.16
2 Vítězslav VESELÝ CZE 83 87.97
3 Tero PITKÄMÄKI FIN 82 87.44
4 Julius YEGO KEN 89 85.5
5 Jakub VADLEJCH CZE 90 85.15
6 Ari MANNIO FIN 87 80.8
7 Thomas RÖHLER GER 91 80.73
8 Hamish PEACOCK AUS 90 79.49
9 Ihab ABDELRAHMAN EGY 89 78.21
10 Teemu WIRKKALA FIN 84 76.57
11 Petr FRYDRYCH CZE 88 71.5
Women's 200m - 09.07.2015        
Final, wind: +1.9        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Allyson FELIX USA 85 22.09
2 Dafne SCHIPPERS NED 92 22.29
3 Murielle AHOURÉ CIV 87 22.36
4 Dezerea BRYANT USA 93 22.63
5 Jeneba TARMOH USA 89 22.69
6 Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS USA 85 22.94
7 Bianca WILLIAMS GBR 93 23.24
8 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI SUI 92 23.27
Women's 400m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Shaunae MILLER BAH 94 49.92
2 Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS USA 85 51.12
3 Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS JAM 82 51.15
4 Anyika ONUORA GBR 84 51.26
5 Natasha HASTINGS USA 86 51.29
6 Regina GEORGE NGR 91 51.99
7 Phyllis FRANCIS USA 92 52.04
8 Indira TERRERO ESP 85 53.99
Women's 1500m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Sifan HASSAN NED 93 4:02.36
2 Faith Chepngetich KIPYEGON KEN 94 4:03.38
3 Jenny SIMPSON USA 86 4:03.54
4 Mercy CHERONO KEN 91 4:04.24
5 Gudaf TSEGAY ETH 97 4:05.29
6 Siham HILALI MAR 86 4:05.55
7 Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT KEN 83 4:06.40
8 Senbere TEFERI ETH 95 4:06.81
9 Gabriele GRUNEWALD USA 86 4:07.03
10 Irene JELAGAT KEN 88 4:07.75
11 Dawit SEYAUM ETH 96 4:10.94
12 Mimi BELETE BRN 88 4:14.18
- Malika AKKAOUI MAR 87 DNF
- Selma KAJAN AUS 91 DNF
- Beatrice CHEPKOECH KEN 91 DNF
Women's 100mH - 09.07.2015        
Final, wind: +1.7        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Dawn HARPER-NELSON USA 84 12.55
2 Jasmin STOWERS USA 91 12.58
3 Queen HARRISON USA 88 12.63
4 Sharika NELVIS USA 90 12.63
5 Tiffany PORTER GBR 87 12.66
6 Kristi CASTLIN USA 88 12.71
7 Alina TALAY BLR 89 12.81
8 Jacquelyn COWARD USA 89 13.14
Women's 3000mSC - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Virginia NYAMBURA KEN 93 9:16.99
2 Hiwot AYALEW ETH 90 9:17.22
3 Emma COBURN USA 90 9:20.67
4 Ruth JEBET BRN 96 9:26.87
5 Tigest GETENT BRN 97 9:31.53
6 Lidya CHEPKURUI KEN 84 9:33.03
7 Caroline Chepkurui TUIGONG KEN 90 9:34.15
8 Sviatlana KUDZELICH BLR 87 9:35.42
9 Birtukan Fente ALEMU ETH 89 9:39.97
10 Bridget FRANEK USA 87 9:40.53
11 Colleen QUIGLEY USA 92 9:42.53
12 Etenesh DIRO NEDA ETH 91 9:43.07
13 Genevieve LACAZE AUS 89 9:43.17
14 Fabienne SCHLUMPF SUI 90 10:01.20
15 Sandra ERIKSSON FIN 89 10:19.68
- Buzuayehu MOHAMED ETH 96 DNF
- Ann GATHONI KEN 98 DNF
Women's High Jump - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Anna CHICHEROVA RUS 82 2.03
2 Ruth BEITIA ESP 79 1.94
3 Erika KINSEY SWE 88 1.94
4 Svetlana SHKOLINA RUS 86 1.94
5 Ana ŠIMIĆ CRO 90 1.91
5 Svetlana RADZIVIL UZB 87 1.91
7 Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH GER 90 1.88
8 Levern SPENCER LCA 84 1.88
9 Isobel POOLEY GBR 92 1.85
9 Doreen AMATA NGR 88 1.85
11 Irina GORDEYEVA RUS 86 1.85
Women's Long Jump - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Tianna BARTOLETTA USA 85 6.86
2 Shara PROCTOR GBR 88 6.79
3 Christabel NETTEY CAN 91 6.68
4 Blessing OKAGBARE-IGHOTEGUONOR NGR 88 6.66
5 Sosthene MOGUENARA GER 89 6.6
6 Ivana SPANOVIĆ SRB 90 6.6
7 Janay DELOACH USA 85 6.58
8 Darya KLISHINA RUS 91 6.57
9 Irene PUSTERLA SUI 88 6.17
- Janay DELOACH USA 85 6.47
Women's Discus Throw - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Yaimí PÉREZ CUB 91 67.13
2 Sandra PERKOVIĆ CRO 90 67.06
3 Denia CABALLERO CUB 90 66.04
4 Dani SAMUELS AUS 88 64.59
5 Mélina ROBERT-MICHON FRA 79 63.78
6 Nadine MÜLLER GER 85 63.52
7 Whitney ASHLEY USA 89 61.74
International Events        
Men's 100m - 09.07.2015        
Final, wind: +1.4        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Justin GATLIN USA 82 9.75
2 Asafa POWELL JAM 82 9.92
3 Tyson GAY USA 82 9.92
4 Michael RODGERS USA 85 10.03
5 Keston BLEDMAN TTO 88 10.03
6 Kim COLLINS SKN 76 10.08
7 Isiah YOUNG USA 90 10.11
Women's 800m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Selina BÜCHEL SUI 91 2:01.68
2 Molly LUDLOW USA 87 2:02.08
3 LaTavia THOMAS USA 88 2:03.21
4 Shannon ROWBURY USA 84 2:03.53
5 Noélie YARIGO BEN 85 2:03.54
6 Jessica SMITH CAN 89 2:03.92
7 Winnie NANYONDO UGA 93 2:04.14
8 Tigist ASSEFA ETH 94 2:06.71
9 Fantu MAGISO ETH 92 2:07.15
- Lenka MASNÁ CZE 85 DNF
- Estelle PERROSSIER FRA 90 DNF
Women's 400mH - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Sara PETERSEN DEN 87 55.01
2 Wenda THERON NEL RSA 88 55.78
3 Lauren WELLS AUS 88 56.25
4 Léa SPRUNGER SUI 90 56.26
5 Vera RUDAKOVA RUS 92 56.49
6 Axelle DAUWENS BEL 90 56.62
7 Hayat LAMBARKI MAR 88 56.62
8 Petra FONTANIVE SUI 88 58.45
Women's 4x100m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Team Nat. Result  
1 Switzerland SUI 43.73  
2 Poland POL 44  
3 Sweden SWE 44.49  
4 Spain ESP 44.96  
5 Switzerland U20 SUI 45.99  
National Events        
Men's 100m - 09.07.2015        
Final, wind: +0.3        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Reto Amaru SCHENKEL SUI 88 10.41
2 Pascal MANCINI SUI 89 10.55
3 Rolf Malcolm FONGUÉ SUI 87 10.57
4 Sugantham SOMASUNDARAM SUI 92 10.61
5 Sylvain CHUARD SUI 96 10.63
6 Eric-Kian ZANDI RAD SUI 97 10.74
7 Pascal MÜLLER SUI 88 10.91
- Alex WILSON SUI 90 DQ
Men's 800m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Roland CHRISTEN SUI 91 1:51.23
2 Jonas SCHÖPFER SUI 96 1:51.58
3 Raphael SALM SUI 89 1:51.72
4 Thomas GMÜR SUI 94 1:51.85
5 Simon ITIM SUI 91 1:52.55
6 Maël BOHREN SUI 96 1:52.56
7 Marc BILL SUI 97 1:52.82
8 Tobias LÜTHI SUI 91 1:54.23
9 Romain LUESCHER SUI 96 1:55.17
10 Sebastien GRAF SUI 94 1:56.55
- Michael CURTI SUI 94 DNF
- Adrien MASULLO FRA 93 DNF
National Events        
Women's 100m - 09.07.2015        
Final 1, wind: +2.2        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Cornelia HALBHEER SUI 92 11.82
2 Géraldine FREY SUI 97 11.97
3 Irina STREBEL SUI 96 12.04
4 Riccarda DIETSCHE SUI 96 12.08
5 Ajla DEL PONTE SUI 96 12.13
6 Aurélie GUTSCHMIDT SUI 98 12.28
7 Anna LÜBER SUI 97 12.33
8 Alisha BAUMANN SUI 97 12.44
Final 2, wind: +0.8        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Marisa LAVANCHY SUI 90 11.6
2 Hrystyna STUY UKR 88 11.61
3 Estela GARCÍA ESP 89 11.71
4 Moa HJELMER SWE 90 11.78
5 Maria Isabel PÉREZ ESP 93 12.02
6 Muswama KAMBUNDJI SUI 96 12.19
7 Aurélie HUMAIR SUI 89 12.2
8 Pernilla NILSSON SWE 92 12.23
Final 3, wind: +5.4        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 English GARDNER USA 92 10.76
2 Verena SAILER GER 85 10.91
3 Kaylin WHITNEY USA 98 11.01
4 Yasmin KWADWO GER 90 11.16
5 Marika POPOWICZ POL 88 11.27
6 Natalіya STROHOVA UKR 92 11.27
7 Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA POL 90 11.45
8 Viktoriya PYATACHENKO UKR 89 13.73
National Events        
Women's 800m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Lisa STÖCKLI SUI 94 2:11.41
2 Stefanie BARMET SUI 92 2:11.89
3 Lore HOFFMANN FRA 96 2:12.71
4 Sara JOST SUI 93 2:14.16
5 Alexia ROUX SUI 96 2:14.39
6 Fiona KIERDORF GER 92 2:14.46
7 Sonja ANDENMATTEN SUI 99 2:14.62
8 Maureen JORDAN SUI 97 2:15.95
9 Iris LAUPER SUI 89 2:19.95
10 Delia SCHERRER SUI 94 2:20.82
- Gaelle OVERNEY SUI 89 DNF
National Events        
Women's 100mH - 09.07.2015        
Final, wind: +1.6        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Lolo JONES USA 82 12.88
2 Cindy ROLEDER GER 89 13.04
3 Clélia REUSE SUI 88 13.27
4 Stephanie BENDRAT AUT 91 13.8
5 Alexane BORNOZ SUI 96 13.93
6 Ramona BAUMGARTER SUI 92 13.99
7 Caroline AGNOU SUI 96 14
8 Kiana RÖSLI SUI 98 14.32
U18 Events        
Men's 1500m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Tim MEICHTRY SUI 98 4:13.66
2 Adrian GRISEL SUI 98 4:13.83
3 Fabian NUSSBAUMER SUI 98 4:18.66
4 Thibault CURTY SUI 99 4:20.95
5 Luca BASS SUI 98 4:22.13
6 Binyam FURUI SUI 98 4:22.81
7 Yan VOLERY SUI 98 4:23.45
8 Yves Florent CORNILLIE SUI 99 4:23.69
9 Loïc LANTHEMANN SUI 98 4:24.15
10 Silvan LANG SUI 99 4:26.64
11 Fabian EGGER SUI 98 4:28.44
12 Christopher FRONEBNER SUI 98 4:29.03
13 Luiz CORTI SUI 98 4:29.47
14 Julien CHRISTEN SUI 98 4:29.62
15 Silas BRUDERER SUI 98 4:30.35
16 Alex VERDONE SUI 98 4:33.89
17 Martin MASSEREY SUI 99 4:35.08
Women's 1500m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Carolina HERNANDEZ-PITA SUI 99 4:55.21
2 Emma LUCCHINA SUI 98 4:55.82
3 Michelle TANNER SUI 99 4:56.57
4 Mirjam GAUTSCHI SUI 98 4:58.67
5 Maëlle BAYS SUI 99 5:04.55
6 Nadine ALLEMANN SUI 98 5:08.19
7 Valentine MARCHON SUI 98 5:09.65
8 Lena HAAS SUI 99 5:19.43
9 Nora RANZONI SUI 98 5:19.55
10 Noémie GUNTERN SUI 99 5:20.71
11 Rahel BLÄTTLER SUI 99 5:21.11
U20 Events        
Women's 1500m - 09.07.2015        
Final        
Pl. Athlete Nat. Birth Result
1 Bobby CLAY GBR 97 4:16.88
2 Rosie JOHNSON GBR 97 4:28.67
3 Ingrid HALVORSEN FOLVIK NOR 97 4:28.82
4 Kerstin RUBIN SUI 97 4:34.61
5 Selina UMMEL SUI 97 4:35.01
6 Vanessa SCAUNET BEL 96 4:35.44
7 Patricia DE GRAAT GER 98 4:38.34
8 Lara ALEMANNI SUI 98 4:38.63
9 Esther JACOBITZ GER 97 4:40.38
10 Fiammetta TROXLER SUI 96 4:40.79
11 Elisabeth Angell BERGH NOR 96 4:41.42
Яндекс.Метрика